Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
IBM 90Y3569 Looking to move 90Y3569 IBM EMULEX 10Gbe Virtual Adapter QTY 4 $
Cisco CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco2911-SEC/K9 with Data Licenses/Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SAMSUNG M471A1G43EB1-CPBD0 8GB PC4-17000 (2133MHz) DDR4 SO..260pin SO-DIMM w/ 512×8 (16c)
HARRINGTON NER010LD Harrington Hoist 1 Ton with Trolley 1 Ton
Cisco SLASR1-AES= PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-AES= ,NEW, E-Mail Delivery
Cisco PWR-C45-2800ACV PWR-C45-2800ACV NEW PULLS Cat4500 2800W AC P/S
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S
Avaya 700459456 2 x G450s, 8 x MP80s and 4 x PSUs
IBM 00AH802 send offers
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G CISCO C3KX-NM-10G,On the road
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+ New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP
HP/H3C JD238B, JD194B, JD22 HP/H3C Fully loaded A7510 Chassis with JD238B, JD194B, JD22
Lexmark MX711DE 20 Lexmark MX711de printers,working,complete,palletized
Cisco CTS-MX700D-2CAM-K9 CTS-MX700D-2CAM-K9
CISCO X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR
IBM 39Y7349 LOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 39Y7349 2900W BLADECENTER H POWER SUPPL
FASTCAST NTK539UA – NTK539UB
Lenovo 20BFS2JD00 T540p Core i7-4600M 8GB RAM 128GB SSD 15.6 //MAO
Cisco SLASR1-IPB-AES= PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-IPB-AES=, NEW, E-Mail Deliv
Cisco ASR-9001 : Cisco Refurbished ASR-9001
CISCO ASR1000-RP2 Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
CISCO A9K-8X100GE-TR Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
CISCO 7600-ES20-10G3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
Cisco L-SL-39-SEC-K9 PDF Cisco Licence L-SL-39-SEC-K9,NEW, E-Mail Delive
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
INTEL SR1AH Xeon E5-2430 v2 2.5GHz 15MB 6-Core 80W LGA1356
Dell J470N Dell – J470N – E6400 System Board – $8ea – Take All – Qty: 40
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP 500209-061 2gb ddr3-10600 ecc unbuff 2rx8
CISCO RSP720-3CXL-10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
IBM 1794 1794 Disk, 177GB SAS SFF-2 SSD w/eMLC (IBMi)
Netapp / Seagate SED X417A-R6 NetApp 900GB 10K SAS SED 2.5 Hard Drive X417A-R6 W/ Tray
ALLENBRADL 1492-XIM24-8R ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-XIM24-8R RELAY EXPANDER
cisco WS-C3750E-24TD-S WS-C3750E-24TD-S used ,tested working well,good condition and ha
SAMSUNG M391B5773DH0-CK0 2GB DDR3-1600 PC3-12800E 1Rx8 ECC Unbuffered DIMM
CISCO WS-X4724-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
435 BLACKWIRE 435 80x Blackwire 435’s
IBM 7863-10X EP30 & EP31 2×8-CORE 2.9GHZ, no mem/disk
MICRON MTFDDAK960MAV Micron M500 960GB SATA 6Gb/s SED 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO 7600-ES+2TG3CXL Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
Cisco FLSA1-BIN-1X10GE= PDF Cisco Licence FLSA1-BIN-1X10GE=, NEW, E-Mail De
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1-I06 Fujitsu FC9682M2U1-I06 .
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
Cisco FLSA1-1X-2.5-20G PDF Cisco Licence FLSA1-1X-2.5-20G ,NEW, E-Mail De
HP CAB-8644-P1M HP compatible External Mini-SAS HD Cable,SFF-8644 to SFF-8644
Cisco WS-C3750X-48P-L WS-C3750X-48P-L, WS-C3750X-48PF-L, WS-C3750X-48P-S, WS-C3750X-24
CISCO N3K-C3172PQ-10GE NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
IBM 44X1927 lOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 44X1927 IBM Brocade 10 port 8GB SAN Swit
cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 used ,tested working well,good condition and hav
Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-XL New Sealed Original Cisco N3K-C3172PQ-XL
Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 New Sealed Original Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
CISCO WS-C3750X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
lexmark MFP MX511DE Lexmark MX511DE, USED, qty 45
CISCO DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO AIR-ANT2524DW-R AIR-ANT2524DW-R
Avaya 4622 170x 4622 Used
IBM 90Y3566 Emulex 10 GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter Advanced II
CISCO WS-C3850-12XS-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco L-C3560X-24-S-E PDF Cisco Licence L-C3560X-24-S-E,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
CISCO WS-C3850-12S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FAI FASTCAST Lots Ready want to close by end of day Tommorow 3-2
Cisco FL-4350-HSEC-K9= PDF Cisco Licence FL-4350-HSEC-K9=,NEW, E-Mail Deli
DELL FASTCAST 20 Foot Container Priced to Move today
Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T New Sealed Original Cisco WS-X6848-SFP-2T
ericsson DT292 Aastra Ericsson DT292 dect handset
CISCO WS-C3750-48TS-S 14x WS-C3750-48TS-S
cisco OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM used ,tested working well,good condition and hav
FASTCAST Coax Wire
INTEL SR0KX Xeon E5-2670 2.6GHz 20MB L3 8-Cores 8.0GT/s 115W LGA2011
SAMSUNG M393B1K70CH0-CH9 Samsung 8GB DDR3-1333 PC3-10600R 2Rx4 ECC Reg DIMM
HP 756657-B21 756657-B21 HP 480GB 6G SATA VE 2.5 SFF SC G1 SSD HP RENEW
Tellabs 81.2306 Please
HPP J4858C For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
CISCO A9K-MPA-2X10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
Cisco ASR1001-X New Sealed Original Cisco ASR1001-X
Lexmark MS510DN 30 Lexmark MS510dn used printers,working,complete,palletized
CISCO WS-C3750-24PS-S 5x WS-C3750-24PS-S
IBM 45J9431 IBM – 45J9431 – Qty:45 – $10ea – Take All
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO CP-7821-K9= CP-7821-K9=
CISCO VS-S2T-10G-XL NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
IBM 81Y9670 300GB 15K 6Gbps SAS 2.5 SFF HS HDD
INTEL SR16Q i3-4010U/SR16Q
Sun SPARC Sun Servers & Switches – SPARC, FIRE, BLADE, COOL, NETRA
CISCO N2K-C2248PQ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
HP C8085A HP C8085A 9000 Stapler Stacker
INTEL SLBV7 XEON X5670 2.93GHz 12MB 6.40GT/s 6-Core 95W LGA1366
IBM 44X1926 LOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 44X1926 8GB 20-PORT SAN SWITCH MODULE
IBM 23R9830 IBM 3592-JB P/N 23R9830
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco C3650-STACK-KIT New Arrival & & good condition
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO ASR1000-ESP40 Tested working find with Warranty ready Stock
ALLENBRADL 1756-A10 ALLEN BRADLEY 1756-A10 CHASSIS 10 SLOTS
CISCO WS-C2960X-48TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO A9K-8X100GE-L-SE Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G NIB CLEAN
CISCO ASR1002-X ASR1002-X CLEAN SN
Cisco DCNM-LAN-N5K-K9 PDF Cisco Licence DCNM-LAN-N5K-K9 ,NEW, E-Mail Deli
MICRON MTFDDAK240MAV-1AE12A 240GB SFF SATA SSD HARD DRIVE
Tally-Gemicom T6312 3 Tally T6312 printers, working,complete,est
MICRON MT36KSF1G72PZ-1G4M1 8GB DDR3-1333 PC3L-10600R 2Rx4 1.35V ECC REG DIMM
LENOVO 00WG690 600GB 10K 12Gbps SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
BROTHER FASTCAST Toner
BLUEFISH444 BLUEFISH444 E3001 Want 2 Sell
CISCO CPAK-100G-SR10 Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
HPE 708643-B21 120x 708643-B21 new retail /ea
Mellanox MC2207130-001 For Mellanox passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1m
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-ES NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-48U-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
avaya 700405673 Avaya 9630G IP Phone
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
INTEL SR0LG Xeon E5-2470 2.3GHz 20MB 8-Core 95W LGA1356
CISCO N5K-C5672UP NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FASTCAST DELL PowerEdge510 2.66GHZ six core processor 64GB of memory – 12 x 900GB 10K SAS drives or offer
cisco L-M95ENT1K9 PDF Original
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
IBM 44X2426 LOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 44X2426 CONTROLLER MODULE FOR DS4700 MOD
dell GW08P Dell PowerEdge C6100 node Intel LGA1366 Socket Server Motherboar
Dell F761C Dell – H344N – E6430 System Board – $18ea – Take All – Qty: 50
ALLENBRADL 1756-PA75R ALLEN BRADLEY 1756-PA75R POWER SUPPLY
INTEL SR0KH E5-2680 2.7GHz 20MB 8-Core 8.0GT/s 130W LGA2011
cisco CP-7841-K9 CP-7841-K9
LENOVO 47C8656 ServeRAID M5200 Series 1GB Cache/RAID 5 Upgrade
CISCO WS-C3560X-48T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SEAGATE ST32000645NS Constellation ES.2 2TB 7.2K 6Gb/s SATA 3.5 HDD
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S CISCO WS-C3850-24T-S
Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Original Cisco
SFPCABLES.COM 10GBASE-T 10GBASE-T SFP+ 10G Optics Copper, RJ45 connector, cat5E cable
Enterasys B5G124-24P2 New in opened original box
CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
Dell 0RU297 LOT 300x Dell WX492 CN-0RU297-00842 WiFi Wireless Antenna Kit
DELL FASTCAST 107 Dell Laptops
MICRON MTFDDAK240MAV Micron M500 240GB SATA 6Gb/s SED 2.5 SSD Solid State Drive
Lucent TN1803, 410AA2, MC3F Lucent equipment . See comments
CISCO A9K-8X100GE-SE Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
CISCO C2960X-STACK CISCO C2960X-STACK NIB CLEAN
CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S 30x WS-C3750V2-24PS-S
CISCO L-LIC-CT5508-5A L-LIC-CT5508-5A
Cisco N5548-EL2-SSK9= PDF Cisco Licence N5548-EL2-SSK9=,NEW, E-Mail Deliv
CISCO C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
BASE FASTCAST 400 LCD MONITORS
EXTREME NETWORKS 10912, 16148, 800190 EXTREME NETWORKS PARTS: 10912, 16148, 800190-00-04, 800208-00-05
CISCO ASR1001-X NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Sun 540-7151 All offers considered, bulk pricing available
INTEL CL8064701478202 i3-4010U/SR16Q
dell DELL INSPIRON I3558 Dell Inspiron I3558 i3-5015U 4GB 1TB 15.6 Windows 10
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-E New Sealed Original Cisco N2K-C2248TP-E
polycom 2200-12670-025 Polycom SoundPoint IP 670
Dell POWEREDGE R410 (4) Dell PowerEdge R410 available
FASTCAST Avaya AL4900E04-E6 These are Both are NIB factory sealed
INTEL SLBV8 Xeon L5640 2.26GHz 12MB 5.86GT/s 6-Core Low Voltage LGA1366
CISCO 30-1410-02 Cisco GLC-T 1000 Base-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module OEM
CISCO WS-C4500X-24X-IPB NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO A9K-MPA-20X10GE Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
ARISTA NETWORKS CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Arista Compatible 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP100 Twinax Copper cable 2M
SAMSUNG M393B1K70DH0-YH9 8GB DDR3-1333 PC3L-10600R 2Rx4 ECC Reg DIMM
LEXMARK T650H31E 3 x Pallets of Genuine Lexmark T65x Hi Capacity Toners, T6
ALLENBRADL 1492-XIM4024-16R ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-XIM4024-16R WIRING SYSTEM
Ciena NT0H33JBE5, NT0H33KB Ciena NT0H33JBE5 and NT0H33KBE5 . See comments
GEFORCE GEFORCE-GTX-960-VID GeForce GTX 960 Vidoe Card**** 2.0 4GB GDDR5 128 Bit Gaming
ALLENBRADL 1492-IFM20F-F24A-2 ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-IFM20F-F24A-2 INTERFACE MODULE
Intel SR19W E5-2667v2 Intel Processors
IBM 46M6072 LOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 46M6072 CISCO NEXUS 4001I SWITCH
FASTCAST 6000 KEYBOARDS
cisco L-ISE-BSE-100-M PDF Original
CISCO N7K-SUP2E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Tally Genicom T6312 3.Tally T6312 printers,complete,working, palletized in midwe
CISCO DCM-ASI-MK1 send offers
Avaya 5952GTS-PWR+ OT AVAYA 5952GTS-PWR+ nib
CISCO WS-C2960X-24TD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO CUVA-V2 32x CUVA-V2
CISCO WS-C4500X-16SFP+ NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco WS-C4507R+E New Sealed Original Cisco WS-C4507R+E
Cisco N5K-C56128P New Sealed Original Cisco N5K-C56128P
SEAGATE ST32000644NS 2TB 7.2K SATA 3.5 HDD
GT ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES ASF F1 GT Advanced Technologies ASF F1 Control Cabinet
Konftel 910101059 Konftel 300
LENOVO 70F8000AMA LENOVO THINKSERVER RS140 NEW IN BOX
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO N2K-C2232TM-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Cisco ISR4331-AX/K9 ISR4331-AX/K9 . Cisco 4331 Router – 3 Ports – Mana
ALLENBRADL 1492-AIFM8-3 ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-AIFM8-3 ANALOG INTERFACE MODULE
HYNIX HMT325U7CFR8C-PB 2GB DDR3-1600 PC3-12800E 1Rx8 ECC Unbuffered DIMM
BROTHER MFC-7360N 8 x Brother MFC-7360n mfp Laser Printers – Good Part Used
DELL FASTCAST 120 DELL OPTIPLEX SYSTEMS WITH DELL 17 LCD MONITORS
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
SAMSUNG M393A2G40EB1-CPB 16GB PC4-17000 (2133MHz) DDR4..ECC REGISTERED 1.2V..288pin DIMM
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G Optics, 1310nm 10KM SMF
HP CF062A 30 x M600 Duplex Units
Cisco A9K-8X100GE-TR
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C2960+24PC-L ON SALE. WS-C2960+24PC-L 10 units NIB and Clean
LENOVO 00WG665 600GB 15K 12Gbps SAS 2.5 G3HS HDD
cisco L-FL-CME-SRST-5= Original PDF licenses / E-delivery
CISCO L-ASA5505-10-50= L-ASA5505-10-50=
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
QLOGIC QLE2562 QLOGIC QLE2562 8GB FC DUAL PORT PCIE HBA
IBM 1956 1956 disk 300GB SAS 2.5 SFF HS disk
NORTEL I2002 1500x i2002 Used
Cisco ME-C6524GT-8S Cisco switches
IBM 46M6138 LOOKING TO MOVE IBM P/N 46M6138 QTY 6
Printronix P5010N 2 Printronix P5210 pribters with network feature, complete,w
HPE 708643-B21 100x 708643-B21 new retail /ea
CISCO WS-C3850-48P-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
JUNIPER CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 CFP2-100GBASE-LR4
CISCO DS-C9148S-12PK9 NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
ALLENBRADL 492-IFM40F-F24-2 ALLEN BRADLEY 1492-IFM40F-F24-2 INTERFACE MODULE
CISCO WS-C3850-48T-S NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
DELL FASTCAST : 173 Laptops Cheap .
HITACHI FASTCAST Sas Hard Drives
INTEL SLBVY Xeon X5687 3.6GHz 12MB Quad Core 6.4GT/s LGA1366
CISCO VS-S2T-10G NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell H344N Dell – H344N – E6500 System Board – $7ea – Take All – Qty: 40
CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPD-L NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
INTEL SR0L7 Xeon E5-2643 3.33GHz 10MB QC 130W LGA2011
QLOGIC QLE7340 QLOGIC QLE7340 40Gbps QDR InfiniBand PCI Express PCI-E Adapter
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3850-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
FASTCAST SUN EQUIPMENT
CISCO A9K-MPA-2X100GE Tested working fine with Warranty ready Stock
CISCO WS-C3750X-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-G703 NIB CLEAN
CISCO WS-X4748-SFP-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
CISCO CPAK-10X10G-LR Ready Stock same day Shipping best price
CISCO WS-C3850-24XS-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-24T-S used ,tested working well,good condition and hav
INTEL SR0PK i7-3770 3.4GHz 8MB LGA1155
HP J9627A HP J9627A 2620-48-POE+ Switch – 90-day Hardware warranty.
Plantronics BLACKWIRE C510M Blackwire C510M x50
FASTCAST Recycling Of Crt Tvs and Crt Monitors
cisco 1X WS-C3560-8PC-S ; NEW 1x WS-C3560-8PC-S NEW 1x WS-C3560-24TS-E
CISCO FASTCAST Cisco Equipment
Cisco SLASR1-AIS= PDF Cisco Licence SLASR1-AIS= ,NEW, E-Mail Deliver
CISCO WS-C3850-24S-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
cisco WS-X4748-RJ45V+E WS-X4748-RJ45V+E used ,tested working well,good condition and ha
CISCO WS-C3850-24P-E NIB Retail Cisco – Clean Serials
Dell MULTI QTY (49) Laptops Dell E6420 E6430 E6440 Intel Core i5 4GB
DELL W347K Dell 0W347K W347K W348K 600GB 6G 15K 3.5 SAS
juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R : 2X Juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP-R-B
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.