Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Teltrend DDI5740 CLEI: NCC1MFF2AA DIGITAL DATA INTERFACE
UNIVERSAL PA3468E1AC3 Compatible Replacement AC Adapter Charger
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Nortel NT0H19AZE CLEI: WMOPCB5
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
HP 633805001 BAT 6C 5200MA PROBOOK 4330,4331,4430s
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800126 CLEI: PWEQAA4JAA PWRSY MOD WH FANS
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
Acer DA0ZL3MB8C8 AXER ASPIRE 1690 MOTHERBOARD
Lucent UN588 CLEI: E5PQA19AAA 5ESS CORE 60MM-128MB
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Arista Model: QSFP40GSR4 : 80X Arista Original New in clamshell. offer
HP 390856006 HP HSV200-B 4GB CONTROLLER EVA4100/6100
Not Listed 44W4321 IBM VRM ENCLOSURE X3850 M2 X3950 M2
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAL6AAD ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
UNIVERSAL 97P4846 BAT 3.7V 3400 MAH 12.6 WH
Lucent 98A1 CLEI: PWPQ44SAAD CVTR DC-DC
Cisco Model: N9KC9372PX : Cisco Qty: 2 Factory Sealed
Tyco RM0750AA001 POWER MODULE
Lucent TN831C CLEI: E5PQAPJAAA 5ESS GDX ACC1
Nortel NTQA91AA01 POWER SUPPLY
Alcatel 3HE03619AA CLEI: IPU3AC9
Cisco Model: SFP10GSR : 50X Cisco Used
Cisco Model: N9KC9372PXE : Cisco Qty: 1 Refurbished
Cisco Model: WSC3750G48T : Cisco S-S Qty: 2 Used
Alcatel 3001613901REVD Model: 3001613901RE CLEI: DNCERR2BAD MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Alcatel 3HE07158CA CLEI: IPU3A08JAA
Nokia BBUC13465298A304 POWER SUPPLY
ADC NGFBMPQLOC416 Model: NGFBMPQ ADC NGF Fiber Distribution Frames
Alcatel 3HE01532AAAB01 CLEI: IPUIAVEDAA BOARD
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Lucent UN732 CLEI: E5CP490AAD BOARD
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5PAAB BOARD
Sun Micro ECD17010001 POWER SUPPLY
ORIGINAL DSA0151A12S DVE DSA-0151A-12 S SWITCHING POWER ADAPTER DC 12V 1.25A
Argus 01054620 RECTIFIER
Nortel NTJT51AA CLEI: IPPSFR0DAA SHASTA AC PWR MOD
Cisco Model: WSC365048FS : Cisco L Qty: 1 NOB
Cisco Model: C3KXNM10GT : Cisco Qty: 1 NWOB
Adtran 1295021L1 CLEI: D4OILRY8AA D4 DDS RMT TERM UNIT
Nokia BBUC13465298A305 POWER SUPPLY
Lucent TN113 CLEI: E5PQA5JAAA BOARD
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE09117AA CLEI: IPUCBH8FAA IMM-2PAC-FP3
Cisco 34087301 CLEI: CNP1BL0CAA PWR SUPPLY 400W
IBM 94Y7547 INTEL XEON CPU KIT E5-2665 8 CORE 8C 2.40GHZ FOR IBM SYSTEM X3550 M4
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Peco II SM50F48PM RECTIFIER
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04933AA CLEI: IPU3ANPEAA
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Cisco 8002514103 CLEI: SOI3PU7EAA
IBM 46C9111 IBM ServeRAID M5210 SAS/SATA Controller
Polycom 220046161025 Model: VVX310 New Oppertunity
Adtran 1223426L9
Lucent SP639 POWER SUPPLY
Power Conversion Products 9449500000 POWER CONVERTER
Nortel NTRX51HF CLEI: NGPQAGCFAA SUCCESS BREAKER MOD
HP E2588B POWER SUPPLY
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Grandstream GXV3275
Calix 10003820
Artisan Power TPBPL300 Model: BPL300 Third Party Spectralink Replacement Battery
Yealink SIPT46G Model: T46G
SpectraLink 231037180002 Spectralink Blue Silicone Case Belt Cli 8440
Juniper Networks ERXGIGESFPI0A Model: JUNI TAKING OFFERS
Cisco WSC4507RE Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slot, fan, no ps
SpectraLink DCD100 Spectralink 6020 Dual Charger
Cisco VSS2T10GXL Cat 6500 Sup 2T with 2x10GbE and 3 x 1GbE with MSFC5 PFC4XL
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01172AA
Nortel NTEX11GA Want to move
Cisco ASR1001X Cisco Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
Calix 10003820
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Cisco ASR1000SIP40 Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
Calix 10001908
Juniper Networks Model: EX455032FAF : Juniper I Qty:1 Factory Sealed
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Shoretel 230G
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Occam 6312
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAC SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Alcatel 3001486901REVF Model: 3001486901RE CLEI: DNCEPPXBAB Alcatel MEGAHUB REM MEM 32MB
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Lucent LPA380C CLEI: SLC4CC0BAA AMAS POTS PACK CKT
Ericsson UKL4011148
Ericsson UKL4018888
Lucent TN880 CLEI: E5PQAW5AAA GDX CMPNSR CKT
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAA SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
Fujitsu FC9616SAM2I02 CLEI: SNPQA965AB FLM-600 HS SWITCH
Shoretel SGT1 Model: 600102723
Ericsson UKL4011714
Nortel NT2X09AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
NEC Y0624AV02C CLEI: SNCMG673AA IMT-150 MDX UNIY
Cisco N7KC7010FAB1
Lucent UN589 CLEI: E5PQAZGAAA 5ESS PWR CONT DISPLAY
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Ericsson ROJ208130110
Shoretel SGT1 Model: 600102722
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Lucent BBG220 CLEI: SARTA03AAA SLC-2000 TST HEAD CONT
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 3000643902REVC Model: 3000643902RE CLEI: DNPQAK67AC ALCATEL MEGAHUB REM MEM CD
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Lucent BBG5 CLEI: DMPQ00WAAA DDM-2000 SYSCTL PC
Ericsson UKL4016218
10Gtek ASFGETCISCO Model: GLCT Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T
Lucent 21DU CLEI: SNRXDJ0AAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
NEC Y1633BV51A CLEI: SNCMP0G3AD ITS-2400 MUX48 UN
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAB DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco 472261A Model: FRGQFLEXI FRGQ Flexi RRH 2TX 2106 2*40W
Allied Telesyn ATTN117B
Lucent TN1058C CLEI: E5PQAZYAAA ESS#5 HALF GRID CONCEN
Alcatel 8DG24050AA
Allied Telesyn ATTN117B
Alcatel 3000686903REVD Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AD MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Lucent BDJ240 CLEI: SARTB00AAB SLC-2000 BANK CONTR
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Alcatel-Lucent LNW58
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Juniper Networks Model: MIXED : 1X Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 NOB 1X Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR F/S 1X Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR F/S 1X Juniper SFPP-10GE-SR NOB
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Cisco N7KSUP1E
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Shoretel SGT1 Model: 600102724
Ericsson UKL4016214
Cisco ISR4331 NEW FACTORY SEALED STOCK COMING
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Lucent 22DU CLEI: SNCMVE0AAB SONET MULTIPLEXER UN
ALCATEL USA MARKETING INC 6660004001ISS01 CLEI: SNCMS802AA 1624-SM MXR MOD
Samsung 0609001430 optic module
HP Model: DL580 : HP Gen8 Server with X E7-4820v2 CPUs Bundle New Sealed. Please contact us for details best offer
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Lucent 494GB CLEI: PWPQ53VAXX UNIT POWER
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Alcatel 3000543909REVA Model: 3000543909RE CLEI: DNPQAML7AA DEX-STP TRNS MTCE CONT
Alcatel 3000773901REVC Model: 3000773901RE CLEI: DNPQAKW7AC MEGAHUB DIGL CLK GEN-2
Alcatel 3000686903REVF Model: 3000686903RE CLEI: DNPQAH17AF MHUB CUT-THRU BUS TERM
Juniper Networks MPC5EQ40G10G CLEI: COUIBD3BAA
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Ericsson UKL4018714
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nokia 465389A104 FILTER
Shoretel SG12 Model: 600123223
Ericsson UKL4018887
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco 471469A FSME SYSTEM MODULE
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS 486800128 CLEI: PWPCM40EAA CONVERTER MODULE
Tyco 595LTAPBP4ACLFAD1089792 Model: 595LTA CLEI: PBP4ACLFAD 38
Not Listed 8DG15611AA Model: MATRIXE Alcatel Matrixe type
Cisco N7KM132XP12L
Lucent 21G CLEI: SNTRABCAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Alcatel 3001613900REVC Model: 3001613900RE CLEI: DNCERRRBAA MEGAHUB MAGC TP CONTR
Ericsson UKL4015817
Nokia 472100A Model: FRGPFLEXI FRGP Flexi RF Module 2100MHz Triple 70W
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Alcatel 3000686900REVE Model: 3000686900RE CLEI: DNPQBBBAAD MEGAHUB CTU BUS TERMN
Lucent BBG2 CLEI: SNCMAA2AAA DDM-2000 VT STS-1 MXR
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT7D16 WANTED any condition, any quantity
Avaya 700501585 IP500 Digital Station 16B Refurb
NEC NEC1091002 Model: 1091002 Nec DSX 8-Port Digital Station Card for DSX40
Alcatel 3JR20091AA
Voice Technology Group 0031125000 Voice Bridge series 2 vmail Att integration
Nortel NT7D16 WANTED any condition, any quantity
Alcatel 3EC16500AA
Alcatel 3EC16500AB
Inter-Tel 5508660IP Model: 5508660 Intertel Axxess Telephone Set (Refurbished)
NEC NEC1090021 Model: 1090021BLK nec DSX 1090021 34-Button Display phone Black/Refurbished
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Ericsson KDU13762411
Ericsson KRC1612762
CAT NTWKS CNKA001AB Model: CATENA TAKING OFFERS, LINE ITEM OR LOT BID
Nortel NT5B42AAAGE5 Model: 8X16 NEW 8×16 want to move
V30F25 POWER CONVERSION U 986529500 V30F25 POWER CONVERSION UNIT
Lucent 23GU CLEI: SNRXDLAAAC DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 23HU CLEI: SNRXDLBAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Lucent 24GU CLEI: SNRXDW0AAC DDM-2000 OC-12 INTFC
Lucent 21G2U CLEI: SNRXDRMAAA DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC
Alcatel 3000649903REVG Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AG MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
NEC Y0463FC1V51BA CLEI: SNRXGSG1AD ITS-600/2400 OC-3 UN
Alcatel 3000054905REVD Model: 3000054905RE CLEI: DNS1DPE1AC DEX-STP MAG TAPE CONTR
Eltek Valere V0500AVC CLEI: PBP2GRSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Tyco RT2000HA200 POWER UNIT
Alcatel 8DG59241AD
Alcatel 3000578901REVK Model: 3000578901RE CLEI: DNS1B4U1AA DEX-STP SER COMM INTFC
NEC Y0459BV01H CLEI: SNCME4R3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent 22G3U CLEI: SNRXDZ0AAA DDM-2000 0PT LN INTFC
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Alcatel 3000529903REVB Model: 3000529903RE CLEI: DNS1DXS1AA MEGAHUBSTP ALM CONTR
Nortel NTNQ01AA05 Board
Yealink T38G
Alcatel 3000649906REVJ Model: 3000649906RE CLEI: DNS1A1A1AJ MEGAHUB RS232 CONTR
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Lucent BBG7 CLEI: DMPQ0AJAAA DDM-2000 OHCTL PC
Nortel NTHR06CA05 Filter
NEC Y1634BV51AA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AC ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Yealink W52P
Nortel NT5B16AAAJE5 Model: ASM8 NEW G want to move
Yealink W52H
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
NEC Y1634BV01BA CLEI: SNCMR0G3AB ITS-2400 DMUX48 UN
Lucent TN2523 CLEI: MRPQAE3AAA LUCENT AUTOPLEX CDNIII CP S-1
Nortel NT5B41GA
NORTEL OPTERA NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Alcatel 3000649903REVJ Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AJ MEGAUBSTP RS232 CONTR
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229AB
NEC Y0459DV51B CLEI: SNCMEFU3AC ITS-600/2400 DS3 INTFC
Lucent ES660C CLEI: PWDQALRUAG LUCENT TYCO LINEAGE POWER RECTIFIER SERIES S1:7M
Alcatel 3000649903REVL Model: 3000649903RE CLEI: DNS1A101AL MEGAHUBSTP RS232 CONTR
ACCEDIAN NTWKS 50100101 Model: AEN100EE Taking offers
Nortel NT0H50AA NORTEL OPTERA METRO w/ CARDS/MODULES
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.