Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed XENPAK10GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC3MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Not Listed XENPAK10GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Not Listed XFP10GEROC192IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Not Listed X210GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Not Listed SFP10GZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Not Listed XFP10GMMSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed SFPOC12MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Not Listed X210GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLW 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Not Listed XFP10GZROC192LR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Not Listed SFP10GLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Not Listed XFP10GLROC192SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Not Listed X210GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Not Listed SFP10GLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC3LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Not Listed SFPOC3SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
OFS 107187650 8 Port SC Simplex Adapter Panel
Westell 606004 Westell Power Supply KTU, 115
HP 399684001 HP ProLiant DL385R01 Server
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
CAIX 10001827 CLEI: SOUIBM2GAB
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Antec Model: LLFR45870MHZ ANTEC LLFR 45-870MHz Module
Antec Model: XMTRELLT12 ANTEC 45-870MHz Module
Westell B9031MA22
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Antec Model: XMTRLEMTS10 ANTEC Module
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : CISCO Z 48 Port Switch 10GB module installed. C3KX-NM-10G
Panduit PEHF3 Panduit PatchRunner High
OFS LSS1U1447 Fiber Distribution Shelf
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco Model: AIRCAP3702IA : Cisco Aironet K9 Qty:5 Factory Sealed
Cisco DWDM
Antec Model: XMTRLASERLINK ANTEC XMTR Laser Link II Plus Module
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
OFS LSS1U0725 Fiber Distribution Shelf
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Calix 10003656 CLEI: BVL3AW5FTA
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
ADC DSXDR64 DSX Panel
Calix 10001255 CLEI: SOUIBM1GAC
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Westell A9028MA32 Westell Single Slot Universal
Alcatel 3HE00708AA CLEI: IPUIALADAA
HP 376138001 HP PROLIANT DL385 2.6 1M SERVER
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Alcatel 3KC12828AB CLEI: WOCUAU2UAA
OFS 106500630 Adapter Panel with SM/MM SC
OFS LST1U072 Fiber Distribution Shelf
OFS 12A2 Clamp Dielectric OSP Cable
Not Listed 5360 SpeedStream Ethernet DSL Modem
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Avaya Model: 1616IP Avaya Phones (Charcoal Color) Used in very good condition
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Not Listed 1P176704 Fiber Jumper FC-SC, 10′
Cisco WIC2T
AC DSXDR19 DSX Panel 19 56 Position
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco 2417C48 Model: MDS9148 CISCO FABRIC SWITCH
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Calix 10003656 CLEI: BVL3AW5FTA
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Antec Model: LINKIICHASSIS ANTEC Laser Link II Fiber Optic Chassis
Calix 10001630 CLEI: SOUIBFLGAD
Alcatel 3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
HP VN567AA X3 HP DisplayPort Cable Kit PN
Antec Model: EDFALLOAC14BM ANTEC EDFA LLOA-C-14BM Module
ADC DSX4B247A DSX-3 24 Termination, 24 Modules
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Antec Model: RCVR50550MHZ ANTEC RCVR 50-550MHz Module
Cisco FET10G
Alcatel 3HE04743AA
HP 537963 HP 537965-001 10gbe Copper Sfp+ 5m Cable -B21 538300-001
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1114X201
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30804B2640X300101
Nortel NT1X55FA
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30804B2641X0602
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q0969X002
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NTK539PB
Cisco 15454TCC2PK9
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3EC16452AB
Siemens S30810Q1112X1
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NTTP06AFE6
Nortel NT6X40GA
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NTK539PDE5
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3EC17616AA
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1253X301
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Redback AIM2SE8L31OC12IR
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q922X02
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT2X05AB
Siemens S30810Q1252X501
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1350X2
Alcatel 3EC16452BB
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3HE04741AA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Redback AIMSE8L34OC13IR ATM 4*STM1
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Siemens S30810Q1073X102
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT6X40GA
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q9561010
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Siemens S30805C2675X100201
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Motorola T5939A Model: QUADBR Base radio Motorola type with full configuration
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q1329X101
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1255X601
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1345
Nortel NT2X05AB
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
WECO UN375G CLEI: SP3QAFX
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT2X09AA
Fujitsu FC9682QMC1
Siemens S30804B2691X601
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1128X1
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Siemens S30805C2671X100201
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT6X30CA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q954X100301
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q1256X100
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTK539UCE5
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1072X103
Nortel NTTP85AA CLEI: WMOTB4JAA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Siemens S30810Q1023X41103X
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q1188X201
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NTFN33HB PASSPORT CONT PROCR
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1251X421X
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Ericsson ROJ11922458
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Nortel NT1X55FA
Redback XCRP3SE8L3BASE
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q1254X301
Nortel NT1X55FA
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Siemens S30810Q1109X401
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NT2X09AA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Nortel NT1X55FA
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3EC16452AB Model: SANTF
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3EC16452BB Model: SANTF
Siemens S30804B2719X100301
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3 CLEI: IPUCALJCTA
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1069X001
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Alcatel 3FE53441AC
Nortel NT1X55FA
Nortel NT1X55FA
Siemens S30810Q1115X1044
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 700262462 4-Port License Card Only for Partner Messaging New
Avaya 700411168 4690 IP Speakerphone NEW
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS Model: WSC3560V248TS
Avaya KS23395L3 MOH Coupler for G450 Refurb
Nortel NT8D01BC Meridian Controller Four Card New
Avaya 700226525 Large Voice Messaging PC Card New
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Motorola DSR4410
WECO LAA2B CLEI: SNCLBT0
Avaya 700480601 Model: 9621G
Alcatel 3001101903 CLEI: SLPQ0HR
Lucent 11058L128 CLEI: BAA5CC0
Nortel NTBB24GA modular ics t1 clock services card
Avaya 700461197 Model: 9620L 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Lucent 11071A128 CLEI: BAA9EFE
Scientific Atlanta D9850
Fujitsu FC9565TPE1 CLEI: WOWUA6Z
Cisco Model: SPA504G : 200X Cisco Phones Cord and handset included. No stand. Used condition Testing working
Scientific Atlanta Model: D9828 Scientific Atlanta Multiple Decryption Receiver
Nortel NTPW0138 NA MICS S/W DR.7.1 & DOCS-ENG
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC2GSW : Cisco Qty: 100 Used
Avaya 700461205 Model: 9620C defective 9620c best offer
Nortel NT7B74AAA modular ics pri card
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW : Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW ​ Qty:10 Factory Sealed & —- Qty:100 Factory Sealed
Avaya 700461205 Model: 9620C
Bogen TPU100B 100 WATT AMPLIFIER W/ALC AND APHEX AURAL EXCITER CIRCUIT
Nortel NT8B27JAABE6 Model: T7316E t7316e platinum new
Alcatel 3000308902 CLEI: T1DAX21
Motorola DSR4530
Nortel NTBB06GA 6 port fibre expansion card for modular ics
Alcatel 3000437902 CLEI: T1D1L0S
Motorola DSR4402
Motorola DSR4520
Avaya 700383938 Model: 9650 9 defective best offer
WECO MC97776A1E CLEI: 5SCTLLL
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : 2X Cisco F/S Clean
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Avaya 700461213 Model: 9650C 1 year warranty
Avaya 700383938 Model: 9650 1 year warranty
Motorola DSR4400
Avaya 700426711 Model: 9620 1 year warranty
Nortel NTBB25GA 6 port fibre combo card for mod ics
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS : CISCO Z 48 Port Switch 10GB module installed. ​C3KX-NM-10G Factory Sealed
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Scientific Atlanta D9852
Nortel NTBB02GA 2 port fibre expansion for modular ics
Alcatel 3000416902 CLEI: T1D4AAA
Nortel NT0H22ABE5 CLEI: WMOMA37
Arbua Model: AP125 : ARUBA WIRELESS ACCESS POINTS Used Qty: 125
WECO LAA4 CLEI: SNCLZJ0
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSC3560V224TSS Model: WSC3560V224TS
Adtran 1187052G1 TA5006 SMI03
Nortel NTLX44AA
AFC 01200145 CLEI: SBT1JMK
ADTRNA 1187090E1 CAN USE 1187090G3 FAN MODULE
Adtran 1187410G1
Adtran 1187020G2
Adtran 1187310L1
Ericsson ROJ2122362R2B
AFC 01010006 CLEI: SBPUBMY
Nortel NTDK79AA
Adtran 1187003E1 TA5006 CHASSIS
AFC 01100273
Adtran 1187100L2
Adtran 1187010G2
NewBridge 906197XX
Lucent ERB6
Alcatel 6228920004
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS Model: WSC3560V248TS
Lucent ERB5
Lucent ERB2
Lucent ERB3
NewBridge 90826901
Nortel NTC804AA
AFC 01200162
Adtran 1187091E1 FILTER
Nortel NT6T03AA
Cisco ASR9900RPSE
MCK Communications E6000ZRUM12 Citel Universal Remote 12 Port for Norstar
NewBridge 90622611
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Avaya 700394703700466642 MM716 Analog Media Module New
Nortel NTEX11GA
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Avaya NTC03110SYE6 P/A FOR ONE UNIT. THANKS, MEL
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Nortel NTYS05BC Model: 1140E nortel 1140e
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Aastra Model: 6751I AASTRA
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Lucent 595LTA CLEI: PBP2W20EAA
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Nortel Model: M3904CHARCOAL M3904 charcoal
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9580L9B1
Avaya Model: 9650 avaya used good condition
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Siemens 69671 Model: OPTISETE
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Avaya Model: 9630G avaya
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel Model: NTDW61BAE5
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Polycom Model: SE225 Polycom Soundpoint Pro
Fujitsu FC9682U3C1
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY BLACK
Cisco Model: 7921G cisco (A-Grade)
Avaya Model: 9620 avaya
Nortel Model: M9316CWASH m9316cw ash bad display
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Adva FSP3000 Fully Loaded
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Cisco Model: 7937G cisco
Avaya NTDW99AAE5
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 3HE03624AA
Cisco 15454OPTBSTE
Plantronics Model: CS55 Plantronics cs55 headset and base unit
Lucent 595LTA CLEI: PBP4ACLFAC
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTDW66ABE5
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Polycom 220116000001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation 2 non expandable with power
Fujitsu FC9686MP81 10G MUXPONDER CD
Cisco Model: AIRCAP3702IA : Cisco Aironet K9 Qty:5 Factory Sealed
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Avaya Model: 9630 avaya
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDON NORTEL 1100
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
INFINERA 8000121003 CLEI: WMOTCR5MAB DLM-OCG5 C BAND TYPE
Carrier Access 7400017 CLEI: ANY MUST BE VERSION 1.8.1
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Alcatel 3001101903 CLEI: SLPQ0HR6AC
WECO TN330C CLEI: E5MQ51T
Cisco WSC2960X24TDL Model: WSC2960X24TD Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base 1U Switch
Mitel 50005071 Mitel 5340 IP Telephones
Nortel NT6X60CA CLEI: ENPQAV3
Cisco WSC3750X48PL Cisco Switch Catalyst 3750X 48 Port PoE LAN Base
Not Listed 8171122C CLEI: WMOGAMCPAA
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Ciena B7201086301 CLEI: WMOTBWZFAA
Cisco WSC2960XR48TSI Model: WSC2960XR48TS Catalyst 2960-XR Series Switch
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Mitel 50005071 Mitel 5340 IP Telephones
Motorola 48480600100 Model: 0A100B13 Motorola GX2- OMNISTAR OPTICAL AMP 13DBM EDFA SC/APC CONN’S
Avaya TN742 tn 742
Ciena B7200042001 CLEI: WMOAAJ5EAA
Adtran 1184571G1 CLEI: SOUIA7HLTA OC3 OPTICAL INTFC
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco LLICCT25041A
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Tellabs 0904001701 CLEI: D0CP20Z
Ciena NTK530QE
Cisco C2960SSTACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.