Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Mortel/Aastra M8009 Model: BLACK P/A FOR 15 , REFURBSIHED. THANKS, MEL
Avaya Model: 4621SW oos working
Polycom 220012750025 SoundPoint IP Expansion Module Refurb
Not Listed ETC1000SAC
Cisco ATA190 P/A NEW OR REFURBISHED. LICENSES TOO. THANKS, MEL
Cisco CP7937 Model: IPCNFRUNIT Cisco IP Conference Unit
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI MC5D140A1 CLEI: E5MQBBYAXX PACK MICCD CKT
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Emulex Corp Model: OCE11102FM EMULEX 2-PORT FCOE PCIE X8 NETWORK ADAPTER F/S Qty:8
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Emulex Corp Model: OCE14101NX Emulex 10GB S SINGLE PORT SFP+ PCI-EXPRESS Qty: 4 Factory Sealed
ALCATEL USA MARKETING, IN 3FE20752AA01 CLEI: VAPQAE6FAA FAN ASSEMBLY
Nortel NT5B10CG93 Model: DR5SDSW6X16 Nortel 6×16 DS DR5.0 SW
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI LNW31 CLEI: SOI5KL5DAC METRO DMX OC-48 INTFC
Perkins 1104D New Emergency Generat
NEC Y1630A1V01C CLEI: SNPQA5N3AA ITS-2400 POINTER UNIT
Acer ACERASPIRESWITCH10 Model: ACERASPIRESWI Acer Aspire Switch 10 E SW3-013-1396 Detachable 2 in 1 Touchscreen Laptop (32GB)
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI MC5D114A4 CLEI: E5MQ99PAAA RECORDER ANNOUNCEMENT
Dantel B114602040 CLEI: RMPQACA7AA 460 ACS MULT ALM PROCR
Tollgrade TLGDDMUPLUSLI2 CLEI: LMCCFGGAAA DIGL MEASMT
Cisco 7600SIP200
JDS Uniphase 525726006 CLEI: WMMS163FRA WAV 300/622 OPT MX
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco WSC4500X32SFP CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CWDMSFP15101610 Model: MODULES
Eltek Valere V1500AVC CLEI: PBP2GSSBAA 48VDC RECTIFIER
Nortel NT7E05AF CLEI: SNI3XYS
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI WSRG05B CLEI: WM2WAE0AAA WS OLS 400G OPT TRNSL
Ciena XCVRA10Y31 CLEI: COUIA2EPAA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Spirent 320443 CLEI: T1TUZ00GAA EDTAU TST BUS MTX
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI WSRG04B CLEI: WM2WAD0AAA WS OLS 400G OPT TRNSL
Emulex Corp Model: LPE16002BE EMULEX ​ 16GB DUAL PORT FC HOST BUS ADAPTER Factory Sealed Qty:
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI PFP400B CLEI: NGC5ABAAAB PKT FANOUT MOD-4
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Lucent 3HE01197AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI SN101 CLEI: E5AT302BXX PACK CKT
Nortel NTN446CA Nortel Networks A01 Interface Card
Nortel NORTELNTMW03AA Nortel NTMW03AA 4 port Mail Expansion Card
ALCATEL USA MARKETING, IN 3FE50161AB02 CLEI: BVL165CDAB PON LN INTERFACE MOD
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Nortel NTHE45CA CLEI: DRC2RS0CAA RADX30 SITE PROCR -48V
Lucent 3HE00027CA
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Anaconda Electronics 6675 CLEI: S6RCA206AA S6A L328/TC-1 L11
ALCATEL USA MARKETING, IN 3EC16697AE01 CLEI: VAMYAB9GAA A7300 AFAN-F FAN ASBY
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI LNW153B CLEI: SOI560JDAB METRO DMX HS OPT INTFC
Adtran 1187102G1 coming in from an end user . Can you utilize these This is new hardware that was only removed from the box to put an asset tag on it
ALCATEL USA MARKETING, IN 90756901C CLEI: BA7IGM0CAB 36170 OC-3C/STM-1
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NT5D51AC Nortel Meridian MICB Rlse 3 & 2 w/ ATA PC Card
NEC Y6130A1V01B CLEI: SNPQB3Z3AA ITS-2400V PWR MOD
Fujitsu FC9695HD12I06 CLEI: COUIBABNAD
Ciena CE0002301 CLEI: IPC8CC0AAA DN7100 TMG MOD
Cisco WSC3750G12SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco N5KPAC550W Cisco Power Supply
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI 3JR08021AC01 CLEI: CRCCAEMEAA FAN RACK MODULE
Cisco ASR1002X
Cisco C3850NM410G
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI 739D16 CLEI: SNT2B03DAB FT2000 OC-48 TRMTR
MARCONI COMMUNICATIONS (D 8104112 CLEI: SNCAH0YJAA EC-1/DS1 ASYNC MUX
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI LNW425 CLEI: SOI59P0DAB METRO DMX HS OPT INTFC
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI SM267B CLEI: LMPQ04UAXX PACK CKT
Cisco C3KXNM10G CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco WSC3750X24SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTDK20JA Nortel Communications Network Card
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
ALCATEL USA MARKETING, IN 3FE29192AA06 CLEI: VAUCAESKAB 6 PIECE FAN UNIT
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Adtran 1187125L1 Adtran – TA5000 SLPTR V2 32 port AM
Toshiba TOSHIBA173SATELLITE Model: TOSHIBA173S Toshiba 17.3″ Satellite C75D-B7215 AMD A8-6410 2.00GHz 8GB 1TB HDD Win8.1 HDMI
Nortel NT4N40AB Nortel Networks Card Cage
Cisco SFP10GSR CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NT4N48BA Nortel Meridian System Utility Card
F5 Networks Model: F5VPRPB200 F5 ​ VIPRION BLADE PB200 Qty: 2 Used
ALCATEL-LUCENT TECHNOLOGI AWR7 CLEI: T3DA280FXX PACK CKT
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT7B65KJE5
Ciena NTK539RAE5
Nortel NTJC0140
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Nortel NT0H57DAE5 Model: NORTEL LIKE NEW – OBO
Nortel NTKC0265
Alcatel LPA833
Alcatel 3000308902 CLEI: T1DAX21
Nortel NT7B80DLE5
Avaya AVAYA700503700 Avaya 700503700 B189 SIP Conference Phone (Black
Emerson Electronics 486534204REVAA CLEI: PBP3F05
Cisco CISCOTELEPRESENCESX10 Model: CISCOTELEPRESE Cisco Telepresence SX10 CTS-SX10-K9
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Avaya AVAYA4610SW Avaya 4610SW IP Office VoIP Business Telephone 700381957
Avaya AVAYAENT700504844 Model: AVAYAENT Avaya ENT (700504844) – IP Telephone 9608 Global Office Phone Refurbished
Avaya AVAYA1120EIP Avaya 1120E IP VOIP Telephone Phone Model Number 700500574 Refurbished
Nortel NTQR08AA
Cisco WSC4500X32SFP CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTKC0319
Ciena NTK539UA
Nortel NTJG67CA
ATI Tech. Model: FIREMV2250 ATI ATI FIREMV 2250 VIDEOCARDS New
Cisco J4859C
Nortel NTKC0147
Cisco WSC3750G12SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Avaya AVAYA9620 SIP IP Telephone 9620D01A Refurbished
Lucent TN1077F CLEI: E5PQATS
Nortel NTKC0138
Nortel NT7R51AEE5
Nortel NTM44066E6
Avaya AVAYA9508 Avaya 9508 Digital IP Carcoal Telephone Phone 700500207
Nortel NTE95050
Tellabs 826400NCB
Nortel NTQR26AA
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Avaya AVAYA700508260 Model: AVAYA7005082 One-X Deskphone Value Edition 1608-I
Ciena NTK529BAE5
Nortel NTQR11AA
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Avaya AVAYA4621SW Avaya 4621SW IP Office IPO VoIP 700345192
Nortel NTJG67BA
Nortel NT9K08AD03 Model: M2008HFDISP NORTEL LAY BLACK
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Nortel NTBU1251
Nortel NTLS01AA CLEI: SN55EZ0
HP JD098B HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
Nortel NTQR24AA
Lucent ERY1 CLEI: T3CPJ30
Cisco SFP10GSR CLEI: CALL CISCO
Alcatel 3008230913 CLEI: SBCTDPT
Nortel NT6X30AA CLEI: ENPQSHA
Emerson Electronics 486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0
Nortel NTDR68AEE5
Nortel NT7E05BG CLEI: SNI3X9S
Avaya AVAYA9630IP VOIP BUSINESS IP TELEPHONE HANDSET 700426729 Refurbished
Nortel NTYS06BBE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Nortel 1150E IP Set – New Covers & Keys
Cisco CRS1 2x Cisco Configured as follows 00ea
Nortel NTKC0139
Nortel NT6X60CA
Nortel NTDU08DA
Avaya AVAYAI2007 Nortel Avaya i2007 Colour IP Telephone Refurbished
Cisco C3KXNM10G CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTKC0238
Avaya AVAYA9611GIP Avaya 9611G IP Telephone (700480593) Refurbished
Emerson Electronics 486530400 CLEI: PBPUG0Y
Cisco J4860C
Nortel NT6X40GA CLEI: ENPQAHU
Nortel NT8E01QD CLEI: SNTXREY
Cisco WSC3750X24SS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel NTM44057E6
Nortel NTDR69AEE5
Nortel NTJG67DA
Cisco J4858C
Alcatel 3000416900REVM CLEI: T1DAX41
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL CISCO Cisco 2960-S Switch Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE
Avaya AVAYA1608I Avaya 1608-I IP Telephone VoIP Phone 1608D01A-003 Black 700458532 Refurbished
Nortel NT7R52AEE5
Tellabs 826400155T85
Nortel NTE95051
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco ASR9006ACV2 2X A9K-RSP440-SE A9K-MOD80-SE A9K-MPA-4X10GE A9K-MPA-20X1GE
Plantronics 8469311 Model: CS540BUNDLE Plantronics – CS540,W/HL10,CONVERTIBLE,DECT 6.0,NA (Bundle)
Nortel M5316 oos/working, any color, yellow ok, with or without power
Nortel AL1001A03E5GS Model: GSAVERSION CLEI: 222345678 AL1001A03-GS;;;
Nortel/ Avaya AL1001A03GS
Cisco WSC365048FQL Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 4x10G Uplink LAN Base
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel UNITYII P/A FOR 20 UNITS IN RED. THANKS, MEL
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Avaya B100 Model: MICKIT Avaya Mic Kit
Nortel M8003BLACK M8003 Black
Nortel NTYS05BCE6 Model: 1140EIPSET Nortel 1140E IP Sets
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
GTE 91425ISS1 Lenkurt power supply
Nortel NT5B20 Model: 8X24DS NORSTAR MODULAR 8X24 KSU (DS)
Avaya 700471337 Model: AVAYA3920 Avaya 3920 Cordless Phone with Repeater ()
Nortel M8001BLACK M8001 Black
Cisco Model: EHWIC4ESG : Cisco
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTBK04AA Model: T1CABLE Nortel Option 11 T1 Card
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D BLACK SERIES
Cisco HWIC4SHDSL
Nortel NTPW0136 Model: MICS71XC Nortel Norstar SW w/Nvram
Nortel NT7B53FA93 Model: 0X32KSU Nortel Norstar 0x32 KSU
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Nortel NT7B74AAAA Model: FIBERNAM40 Nortel Norstar Fiber NAM 4 Port Rel:4.0
Nortel NTYS03BC Model: 1120E NORTEL USED
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NT5B20FC93 Model: 8X24KSU Nortel Norstar 8×24 KSU
Nortel NT5B13AB93 Model: DR5DSSW Nortel Norstar DR-5.1 DS SW
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco XFP10GLR192SRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Aruba Model: AP125 ARUBA WIRELESS ACCESS POINTS Used Qty: 125
Nortel Model: M3903CHARCOAL M3903 charcoal used
HP HPZ210SFF Workstation VA760UT Intel Quad Core E3-1270 3.4 GHz 4GB 500GB Win
Cisco DSSFPFC10GLW brand cisco original new condiiton
Cisco HWIC1FE
Nortel NT8D09AK Model: ANALOGCARD ANALOG LINE CARD
Nortel NTBK51AA D-CHANNEL
Cisco SFPGEZ Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3
Cisco GLCLHSM brand cisco original used clean condiiton
IBM 46W0792
HP 500666B21
Cisco X210GBSR V05/06,brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
HP J4859C
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NTBK09BA Model: OPT11T1CARD Nortel Option 11 T1 Card
Cisco XFP10GER192IRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC8GLW CISCO 8G GBIC FIBRE CHANNEL LONG WAVE SFP FACTORY SEALED UNITS
Cisco HWIC4T
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFPGEZ brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Nortel NT5B06AD Model: FLASH4REL19 Nortel Flash 4 Voice Mail
Nortel NTKC0239 Model: 4ANLGSTATION Nortel 4 Port Analog Station
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW CISCO 16 GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW SFP FACTORY SEALED QTY: 20
Avaya 9630G Avaya Telephone
Nortel NTDK92BB Model: CABINET
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD
Avaya NTYS19 Model: 1220 NEW
IBM 46C0599
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XENPAK10GBER brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco CFP100GLR4 brand cisco original new selaed
Cisco X210GBT brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco Model: 7921G CISCO A GRADE
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC31MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC31MFTT1E
Kentrox 77965 Model: TSERVEII Kentrox T-Serve II CSU
Nortel NTAK20BD Model: CLOCKCRD Nortel Clock Card
Nortel NT7B65AAAV Model: CICS71SW Nortel New Sealed Package
Sony SONYPLAYSTATION3 Model: SONYPLAYSTATIO Sony PlayStation 3 Slimline 320 GB Charcoal Black Spielekonsole (CECH-2504B
Nortel NT8B25AA03 Model: M7100BLACK Nortel M7100 Black
Avaya Model: 4610SW avaya 4610sw
Polycom Model: IP6000 POLYCOM
HP 413015B21
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK M7310 black (no stand) used
Cisco CFP40GLR4 brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco GLCFE100EX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Fujitsu FC9682QMC1
Cisco CPAK100GLR4 brand cisco original new selaed
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco GLCFE100FX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XFP10GLR192SRL brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco WSG5484 Model: MODULES The 1000BASE-SX (short wavelength) GBIC
Cisco X210GBSRV02 v02, brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XFP10GZR192LRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco WSG5486 Model: MODULES 1000Base-LX/LH long haul GBIC
Cisco HWIC1T
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDON NORTEL 1100
Emulex Corp Model: LPE16002BM8 EMULEX 8GB/S, FC, PCIE, 2P FIBRE CHANNEL QTY: 1 NWOB QTY: 1 FACTORY SEALED
Nortel NT8B40AA03 Model: M7324BLACK M7324 Black
Nortel Model: M3903PLATINUM M3903 platinum used
Intel X5690
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
IBM 46C0599
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP15101610 Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco HWIC2T
IBM 46C7577
Nortel NT8B80AAAB Model: FASTRADWPWR Nortel Norstar Fast Rad w/AC Power
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
HP J4858C
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Nortel NT8B29BA Model: PEPWRSUPPLY Nortel NT8D29BA PE Power AC
Cisco DMDMXFPC brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCFE100ZX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTKC0238 Model: 2ANLGSTATION Nortel 2 Port Analog Station Auth Code
Polycom 220116000001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation 2 non expandable with power
Nortel NT8B30AA93 Model: M7208GRAY M7208 Gray
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTBK51AA
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Nortel Model: M7324ASH m7324 ash hi horizontal
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NT5B01FD93 Model: 6X16KSUDS Nortel Norstar 6×16 DS KSU
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Avaya Model: S8300D Avayta
Adtran 1187020G2 NEW
HP HPZ400
Avaya Model: 4621SW AVAUA BAD DIPSLAY (OFFER)
IBM 44T1481
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCGE100FX brand cisco original new condiiton
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHAR Nortel T7316E Charcoal
Cisco CFP40GLR4
Nortel NT7B66AAAV Model: CICS71SW Nortel
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco CFP100GLR4
Nortel NT7B66CC Model: MICS61SW Nortel w/Nvram
Nortel NTKC0232 Model: 8IPCLIENT Nortel BCM 50 8 Seat IP Client
HP 507127B21
Cisco Model: CPVG224 CISCO
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
Nortel Model: M3904CHARCOAL M3904 charcoal (no stand)
Nortel NT7B66EC Model: MICS71SW Nortel w/Nvram
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCSXMM brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco WSG5483 Model: MODULES Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC
Nortel Model: NT8D02HA REFURB DIGITAL LINE CARD
Cisco CFP40GLR4 brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco CP7962G
Cisco SFPOC12SR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NTBB20FB93 Model: 12X0FIBRTRUNK Nortel 12 x 0 Fiber Trunk Module
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco used
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GLRX brand cisco original new condiiton
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel NT9K16GH03 Model: M2616DISPLAY M2616 Display Black
Cisco Model: XFP10GLR192SR CLEI: IP9IAGFCAA Cisco L 10-2542-01
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Nortel NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903CHARCOAL Nortel m3903 Rel:3 Charcoal
Juniper Networks Model: MPC3D16XGESF 1X Juniper PP Used
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Nortel NT4X40AA35 Model: M5008ASH Nortel
Nortel NT4X40AA03 Model: M5008BLACK Nortel M5008 Black
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CP7912G Model: 7912GIPSET Cisco IP Set
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Model: AIRLAP1242AGA Cisco Used -K9 LWAPP AP Dual 2.4,5GHz
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Nortel NT6G00AA35 Model: M2250 Nortel Meridian
Lucent UN376E
Lucent UN375F
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNVE5 FINISAR
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Nortel NT4X41CA35 Model: M5208ASH Nortel
Nortel NT9K08AA03 Model: M2008BASIC M2008 Basic Black
Cisco Model: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAAA New in cisco sealed bag = 10-2191-01
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Finisar FTLF8528P2BNVE5 FINISAR
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel NTMN35GA70 Model: M3905REL3 Nortel M3903 Rel:3 Charcoal
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco CP7942G
Fujitsu Model: FC9580SF31 CLEI: SOUCAEDBAD Fujitsu I10
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Fujitsu Model: FC9580D3S1 CLEI: SNI7BBBAAC Fujitsu I06
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP Juniper 10Port 10Gbe Interface… New Qty:3
Cisco Model: 14X10GBEWLXFP CLEI: IPU3AZDCAA Cisco V03
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NT9K08AD03 Model: M2008HFDISP Nortel M2008 HF Display Black
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco CP7965G Model: 7965GIPSET Cisco IP Set
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco 15454TCC2PK9
Nortel NT5B06AD Model: FLASH4VM Nortel Flash 4 VM w/1.9 SW
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Nortel NT4X41CA03 Model: M5208BLACK Nortel M5208 Black
Nortel NT9K08AD03 Model: M2008HFDISP M2008 HF Disoplay Black
Cisco CP7937G
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.