Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco ASA5506K9
Juniper Networks EX220024T4G JUNIPER EX2200 24PT 10/100/1000 SWITCH NEW GENUINE SEALED
Cisco Model: 7921G CISCO A GRADE
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco ASA5505SECBUNK9 Model: ASA5505SECBUN
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Nortel NT8B80AAAB Model: FASTRADWPWR Nortel Norstar Fast Rad w/Power
Nortel NTDW98AAE5
Cisco 10219101 CLEI: WMOTBLTAAA ONS-GC-GE-LX=
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Nortel NT5B27GA93 Model: 6PRTCOPPREXP Norstar 2 Port Copper Expansion Mod
Cisco WSC3750X48TE
Avaya Model: 4610SW avaya 4610sw
Cisco SOUNDSTATION Model: 7937G CISCO
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco WSC3560V248PSS Model: WSC3560V248PS
Cisco Model: 7940G cisco
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NT7B75GALSDS Model: 4X0LINECARD CARD
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Nortel NTYS06BBE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Nortel M1150E IP Set
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
CHARCOAL Model: DKT3010S TOSHIBA CHARCOAL USED
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Nortel NT7B75GB93 Model: 4PORTLSDS Norstar LS/DS Trunk Card
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco Model: CPVG224 CISCO
Nortel NORTELT7316 Nortel T7316 Charcoal Digital Business Phones NT8B27AABA Norstar BCM MICS CIC
Cisco Model: 7960G cisco
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco AIRCT250425K9 Model: AIRCT250425K
Nortel NTYS03BC Model: 1120E NORTEL USED
Not Listed 10219102 CLEI: WMOTBLTAAB ONS-GC-GE-LX=
Cisco DWDM
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco WIC2T
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Avaya Model: S8300D Avayta
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK M7310 black (no stand) used
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco CISCOWSX6848TX2T Model: CISCOWSX6848
Lucent WN4D CLEI: S9LI4GL
Polycom POLYCOMSOUNDSTATION2WD Model: POLYCOMSOUNDST
Toshiba Model: DKT3014SD TOSHIBA DKT 3014SD CHARCOAL USED
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco used
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Dell DELLPOWEREDGER710 Model: DELLPOWEREDGE Dell PowerEdge R710 2.5″ 8-Core Server 32GB PERC6i DVD iDRAC6 + 2 Trays
Cisco WIC1T
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco CISCOWSX690810G2T Model: CISCOWSX6908
Polycom POLYCOMHDX8000 Polycom HDX 8000 HD NTSC w/ MPTZ-6 Eagle Eye Camera Video Conference System
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Nortel NORTELNORSTART7316E Model: NORTELNORSTAR Nortel Norstar T7316E Enhanced Business Office System Phone
Cisco FET10G
Cisco 14X10GBEWLXFP CLEI: IPU3AZDCAA
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Polycom Model: IP6000 POLYCOM
Nortel NTBK51AA
Toshiba Model: DKT2010H TOSHIBA DKT 2010SD CHARCOAL USED
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
CHARCOAL Model: DKT3020SD TOSHIBA DKT 3020SD CHARCOAL USED
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
LUCNT MC97776A1B CLEI: 5SPQABT
Nortel NT5B38GA93 Model: EMTRUNKCARD Nortel E&M Trunk Card
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco WSC3750V248PSE Model: WSC3750V248PS
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS Model: WSC3750V248PS
Nortel NT5B37GA93 Model: DIDTRUNKCRD Nortel DID Trunk Card
Cisco WSC2960X24TDL Model: WSC2960X24TD
Polycom POLYCOMSOUNDSTATION2 Model: POLYCOMSOUNDST Polycom Soundstation 2 EX Conference Phone Station 2200-16200-001
Nortel NTMN35A70 Model: M3905CHARCOAL M3905 Rel;3 Charcoal
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Nortel NORTELNORSTART7316E Model: NORTELNORSTAR Nortel Norstar T7316E Phone NT8B27JAAAE6
Avaya Model: 4621SW AVAUA BAD DIPSLAY (OFFER)
Dell DELLPOWEREDGER610 Model: DELLPOWEREDGE Dell PowerEdge R610 Server 2x Xeon X5560 2.8GHz Quad Core 24GB 2x 73GB PERC6i
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D BLACK SERIES
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Polycom POLYCOMHDXMODEL Model: POLYCOMHDXMOD 9004 NTSC VIDEO CONFERENCING SYSTEM 2201-23722-001
Nortel NTYS08AA Model: ADDON NORTEL 1100
Polycom POLYCOMSOUNDSTATION Model: 220140000001 Polycom Soundstation IP 7000 Conference Phone VoIP & Warranty
Nortel NTYS05BCE6 Model: 1140EIPSET Nortel 1140E IP Set
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL Model: WSC2960S48TS
Cisco OC192SRSTM64IO CLEI: WM0TCT2AAA 800-25141-04 A0
Polycom POLYCOMHDXEAGLEEYE Polycom HDX EagleEye MPTZ-8 Camera PN 1624-08282-001 Warranty
Nortel Model: M3903PLATINUM M3903 platinum used
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Polycom POLYCOMSOUNDSTATION2 Polycom SoundStation 2 Conference Phone with ID 2200-16000-001
Polycom POLYCOMSOUNDSTATIONIP Polycom SoundStation IP 5000 VoIP Conference Phone 2201-30900-001
Nortel Model: M3903CHARCOAL M3903 charcoal used
Juniper Networks EX220024T4G JUNIPER EX2200 24PT 10/100/1000 SWITCH NEW GENUINE SEALED
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Lucent ERB2 CLEI: T3PQAE6
Nortel NT9K08AD03 Model: M2008HFDISP M2008 HF Display Black
HP J9660A
Cisco WSC2960S48FPSL Model: WSC2960S48FPS
Cisco 10254201 CLEI: IP9IAGFCAA Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco CISCO3925ESECK9 Model: CISCO3925ESEC
Cisco WSC3750X24SS
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.