Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed 3BK08797ACAA KIT FKG3I
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
L3-25121-74D Fiber
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Not Listed 3BK08797ABAA
Cisco Model: A9K8TL Cisco Used
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
L3-25121-74D Fiber
NSN 14431433179
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
NSN 471443A WMHD
Lucent 3HE03997AA
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
NSN S30861C41X0801
Alcatel 3AL17999CNAA Cabel
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
NSN 62501776 SW EMBEDDED MW SDH
NSN 471443A WMHD
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Avaya 9630 Selling 60 used Avaya
Lucent LNW64
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW
ST91000640NS HDD
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
HTM31GR7EFR4A-H9-T3-AD MEM
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Cisco Model: AIRCAP3702IA F/S & NOB Available K9
Lucent 3HE02776BA
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Avaya 9640 Selling 40 avaya
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Calix 766GX ONT
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco 7940G Selling 150 cisco 7940g
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Alcatel 3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS
Alcatel 3HE03624AA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Lucent LNW31
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Not Listed 3BK08797ABAA KIT FKG3I
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco 7960G Selling 160 used cisco 7960g
Lucent LNW48 CLEI: SOI7EE0CAC
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
OS4332OFU6KHK PROC
NSN S30861Q415X11301 M:BSCIV6
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Emulex Corp 3714306 Model: SGXPCIE2FCEM8 Sun -Z LightPulse 8GB Dual Port FC PCI Express HBA
NSN S30861U423X40603 M:DK40V2
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Cisco VIC24FXO CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
Nortel NTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABAB XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
Nortel NTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAAC OME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Not Listed 3BK08797ACAA FKG3I KIT
Lucent 3HE03994AA
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Cisco CRSFCCSFC
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Not Listed 3BK16811AGAA Holder for NA KRONE armlet
Alcatel 3AL18000CJAA Alcatel cabel
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Sonus Networks PNA45 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Avaya 700500206 Model: 9504 Avaya
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco 1545410GXR
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
NSN S30861U723X0801 FAN
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-07
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Cisco ONSSE2GL2 CLEI: WMOTAPAAAA
Nortel NTRB21AB Model: TMDICARD NORTEL TMDI
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Enhanced ATM Module 800-02598-04
Nortel NTRB21AC Model: TMDICARD Nortel TMDI card
Nortel NTLK1226E6
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Intel 511316GHZ4M800LV Intel Xeon Processors
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Not Listed 1AB349200001 Holder for optical cabel
Nortel NTMN37BC70E6 Model: KEYADDONCHAR Nortel Key Baswed ADD On Module Charcoal
Nortel NTGZ81AA NT MFRM3 1900MHZ A/D BAND TDM
FSTENET CHS 800-02234-01
Nortel NTGZ70AA
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Nortel NTRZ80AA
NSN 73521126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Mitel 9132150202 Model: 4150 MITEL SUPERSET 150, OOS WORKING, GOOD CONDITION. OPEN TO OFFERS
Intel L5410233GHZ12M1333 Intel Xeon Processors
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Nortel NT6D41AD Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC CE Power Supply
Nortel NTGZ81BB NT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 6 PORT TDM
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Nortel NT2N24DA35 Model: M8009ASH Nortel M8009 Ash
Intel E5345233GHZ8M1333 Intel Xeon Processors
Nortel NTGY5304 NT UPPER DUPLEXORS
Intel 513322GHZ4M800LV Intel Xeon Processors
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Not Listed 1AC001100022 COAX cable 390998, Filotex etude (grey)
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Nortel NTHR12BA
NSN S30861B226X0401
Nortel NT8D52DD Model: DCBLOWERUNIT Nortel DC Blower Unit
Nortel NTRB21AA Model: TMDI NORTEL CARD
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Nortel NTBW70BA
Toshiba THNAT640MBAIT00AKB 640Mb PCMCIA card
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
NSN S30861Q462X1701 M:PPXXV1
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Avaya AVAYA964 Model: 9644LINESET Avaya 964 Black 4 Line Set w/Speaker-Intercom & auto attendant
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Lucent BNJ55B
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Nortel NT2N24DA03 Model: M8009BLACK M8009 Black Refurbished
Nortel NTBW89SB
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
NSN S30861Q475X1101 M:TRACV7
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-03
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Ericsson NTGZ70BBE5 MFRM-3 1900 MHz DUAL VOLTAGE RADIO
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Packet Over Sonet/SDH Module 800-03787-06
Cisco ONSSI2GI1 CLEI: WMOTCRSAAA
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco 3660-MB-2FE 800-04737-04
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Alcatel 1AB200670004 Alcatel cable, CLER ALA HE 5-9M, 25m (RN/14/07)
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair and single unit – 150 to 1000 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Alcatel 1AB2004600001 Alcatel cable, CLEE 5P HE 5-9M/9F (RN/24/07)
Nortel NTGY30AA
Nortel NTBW89DA DOM-A
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Fast Ethernet Module 800-02690-01
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Nortel NTL375AA
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
NSN 73224118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Lucent LNW49 CLEI: SOI9T4UCAE
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Nortel NTLX03AB
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Lucent KS24798L1 409120870 64WPPAM
Nortel NTLK1251E6
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Nortel NT6D08AA Model: ACPOWERSUPPLY Nortel AC Power Supply
Avaya AVAYA944 Model: 9444LINESET Avaya 944 Black 4 Line Set w/speaker
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Nortel NT7B58AAAT Model: 8PORTTCM Nortel 8 Port TCM Card
Panasonic KXTG4012 Model: DECT60 PANASONIC EXPANDABLE Digital Cordless Phone System
Nortel NTHR10AB
NSN 73225118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Lucent BNJ820
Nortel NTAB9825 Model: CP150REL31 Nortel 150 Rel;3 20 MB
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Fast Ethernet Module 800-02759-01
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Nortel NTGY92AA
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
NSN S30861Q462X1601 M:PPXXV1
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
NSN S30861Q415X11601 M:BSCIV6
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Lucent BNJ82
Nortel NTDV24AA
Nortel NTDV62CA
Cisco Model: UBRMC3GX60V Cisco Qty. 1 Please make best offer
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-03
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-07
Gnodal GX1110102 Model: GS7200 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
100 MB Ethernet Module 800-02865-01
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco 3660-MB-2FE 800-04737-04
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Nortel NTGZ81BA NT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 3 PORT TDM
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Nortel NT6D40BA Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC IPE Power Supply
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Nortel NTBW50AA
Lucent BNJ83B
Avaya 700480627 Model: 9641G Avaya IP Phone Brand New Factory Sealed
Nortel NT6D40AB Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC IPE Power Supply
Not Listed 1AC000800009 COAX cable 391313, 4P HCx4 (3M CRB 10-25, 67-29-403)
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTDK79AA
Comdial 2101NFB Impression Single Line
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Cisco CP7911G Model: 7911GIPSET Cisco IP Set
Comdial IMPWWFB Wide Wall Mount SCS Phones Black
Nortel NT2X47AC Test Module
Nortel NT0H19AYE5
Nortel NTWR06CA
Powerwave P6517XLHRR
Nortel NTN442AK
Aastra Model: M5316 Black Telephone New
Nortel NTBB41FB93 Model: 0X16FIBERSTAT Norstar 0x16 Fiber Station Module
Nortel NT6T03AA
Nortel NTN404LA
Nortel NTHW06JG
Alcatel 6952372317
NEC Y1630A1V51A
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT4X42CA M5316 Black oos/working – no handsets, no power needed
Nortel NT7K20ABE6 Extended Analog Msg waiting card
NEC DTR1HM1 Model: 780025 Nec Single line phone (Black/Refurbished)
Vodavi VODAVI613A021445A Model: 613A021445A Vodavi Starplus 3×8 Expansion Card (Must be -A version) (Refurbished)
Avaya 700211360 Model: ATM16
Polycom VTX1000 Model: EXTMIC P/A FOR A PLYCOM EXTENSION MIC, NEW OR REF. THANKS, MEL
Avaya 700429202 IP500 Rack Mounting Kit New
Nortel NT5C07AC Please price three pieces
Nortel NTYS06CAE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Nortel 1150E IP Set
Avaya 700480593 9611G IP Phone New
Nortel NT4X37 M5312 Black oow/working – no handsets, no power needed
Avaya PARTNER18BLACK Model: PARTNER18BLAC Avaya Partner 18 Non Display Telephone Set (Black/Refurbished)
Polycom 220016200001220116200 SoundStation 2 EX w/Display Refurb
Nortel M3904 Charcoal oos – no handsets, bad pixels ok
Aastra A175701311001 57i (6757i) Refurb
Aastra A0780801 Model: M8004 Charcoal Phone New
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
NSN S30861Q494X0401 M:MPCCV9
Lucent TN335E55 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Nortel NTGS8092 SPLITTERS
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
NSN S30861Q494X001 M:MPCCV9
Mitel 5312BLK Model: 5312 OOS working
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco FET10G
Huber Suhner 6820178C Attenuator 20db
Not Listed 9310000012 Ground clamps
Nortel NTGZ70ABE5 MFRM3 800MHZ RADIOS
NSN 62501808 SW EMBEDDED MW PDH
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
NSN S30861Q416X11201 M:MSCIV6
NSN S30861B244X0601
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Alcatel 3DH03137AHAE on any items below
NSN 62501854B SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) HD
Nortel NT7C25BB
Lucent 44WW70B Lucent URC
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Ericsson NTGZ70BB
NSN S30861Q486X1201
NSN S30861Q415X11501 M:BSCIV6
NSN S30861Q508X1101 M:MSCIV6
Huber Suhner 3400170230 Lightning Protector, 824-1990 MHz
Avaya PARTNER206EREL41 Model: 206E41 Avaya Partner 206E Module
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
NSN S30861Q463X0801 M:SNAPV1
Lucent 301026852 Splitter/Combiner Kit
Nortel NTGS6570 MOUNTING SLOTS
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Avaya Model: 1608 Brand New, boxed, sealed
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Lucent KS24675L1 Lucent Rear Outdoor Heat Exchanger, comcode 408756823
Lucent 3HE02777AB
Cisco WSC385024TE Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
ADC D1M5C1008
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M
Nortel NTGY92AA 800MHZ A BAND COMBINERS
Lucent V130B25 SPEC: 486531902
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NSN S30861C4058X SH:BS81SV3
Lucent 300632007 Terminators, DIN, 1.0/2.3
NSN S30861Q465X0901
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Lucent BNJ83
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Not Listed 9310000012 Ground clamps
Lucent TN335E12 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Nortel NTGZ70BA MFRM3 1900MHZ Radios
Lucent 44WR28C
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Lucent KS24819L52 Lucent Rear Outdoor Fan Tray
Mitel Model: 5320 Off desk, excellent condition
Lucent AKM56S2
Avaya MLX12D Model: 4412D Avaya
NSN 62501854A SB LICENSE FEE FOR 4X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Alcatel 3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco CP7906G Model: 7906GIPSET Cisco IP SET
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Lucent 44WW70 Lucent URC
NSN 73522111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC
Nortel NTGT32BA
Cisco WIC1T
NSN 14431432791 (N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION
Lucent 848954608 Lucent KS24685L2 Fan Tray
NSN S30861Q479X0401 M:CPEXV1
Nortel NTDV25BAE5
Nortel NTGY7090 MOUNTING SLOTS
Lucent BNJ64B Lucent MCR1900B
NSN S30861C41X0401
Nortel NT5D64CA Model: MINICARRIER Local Mini Carrier Card
NSN S30861Q416X11101 M:MSCIV6
Network Appliance FAS6070 CLEI: SANSERVER San Server
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Cisco WIC2T
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Nortel NTGZ70AA MFRM3 800MHZ RADIOS
NSN S30861B246X0401
Lucent KS24671L11 Lucent C2PAM Amplifier, comcode 408934792
Lucent BNJ27C Lucent UCR 1900 MHz
NSN S30861Q475X0701 M:TRACV7
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Huber Suhner 3403170052 Kit Fine Protect
Lucent BNJ37B Lucent CMU-III
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
NSN 62501854D SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) ND
NSN S30861Q462X1801 M:PPXXV1
Lucent BNJ76 Lucent UMTS Chan CP Flexent ONEBTS
Nortel NTDV30DA
Cisco WSC385024PS isco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services
Lucent AWR2CS11
Nortel NT5D65BA Model: MINIEXTENDER Nortel Mini Extender Card
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NSN S30861Q463X0601 M:SNAPV1
NSN 73521111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Nortel NTGZ81CA M3 1900MHZ CF BAND 3 PORT TDM
Lucent 44WWPIM3 Lucent Micropower Distribution I/O Module
Lucent KS24671L3 Lucent P2PAM Amplifier
Huber Suhner 3402410023L EMP Protect
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Lucent KS24638L7 Lucent PKLAM, 24V PCS Amplifier, comcode 408834588
Nortel NTGS8093 SPLITTERS
NSN S30861B248X1101
Nortel NTGS8090 COMBINER SHELVES
NSN S30861B248X1301
Lucent BNJ65 Lucent MCR850
Gnodal GX1030102 Model: GS0018 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Cisco WSC385048TE Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services
Nortel NTGZ81CB M3 1900MHZ CF BAND 6 PORT TDM
Lucent BNJ82 Lucent EVDO, comcode 109551168
Nortel NT5D68CA Model: CARRIERCARD Nortel Mini Carrier Host
Lucent 104401914 4C3EW ROHS Surge Protector, T1/E1, Red-A17
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Huber Suhner 1399170090 GPS Antenna
Intel SR0KQ Model: DELL 2.0GHZ-20MB 8C XEON E5-2650 95W CPU
Lucent 44WW65B Lucent URC-II Radio Control Unit
Mitel 5312BLK Model: 5312 OOS working
Lucent 44WW51 Lucent E-PTDU
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
HP F5A53AA Model: T620
Cisco CP7960G Model: 7960GIPSET Cisco
Cisco DWDM
Nortel NT5D67CA Model: MINICARRIER Nortel remote Mini Carrier
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Want to move pricing . Please
Cisco CP7914G Model: 7914IPADDON Cisco 7914G IP Add On Modules
Ericsson KRC1612852 RRU (850MHz) RRUS11 B5; RADIO UNIT
Nortel NTMN38AB070 Model: SINGLEFTSTAND Norstar Single Foot Stand Charcoal
NSN NDB24037A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Fujitsu FC9580DCC2 CLEI: SOUCAAC
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
NSN S30861D26X0601 Alarm system
Nortel NTGS0188E5
NSN S30861Q463X0901 M:SNAPV1
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
NSN S30861C20X0502
Avaya 1616I Please best offer Thank
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Not Listed 3AL78831AAXX 21×2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9580D3S1 CLEI: SNI7BBB
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco WSC385024TL New sealed in original box
Sonus Networks PNS41 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NSN S30861Q415X11401 M:BSCIV6
NSN S30861Q467X0101 M:IXLTV7
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
NSN S30861Q495X0301 M:TDPCV9
Nortel NT9X0530 Cables
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Not Listed 3AL79090BAXX SSY – Compact ADM 1/1
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Cisco CPDBLFOOTSTAND Model: CPDBLFTSTAND Cisco Double FT St
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
NSN NDB26005B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Sonus Networks SPS80 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NSN S30861Q370X2010301 M:PLLHV2
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Brocade SXFI624HF 24-port 100/1000 SFP based Fiber Ethernet IPv6 module for FastIron SuperX family
Not Listed 3AL79090BAAS06 SYNTHIN
Nortel NT7B10AAGP Model: BCM40HD BCM 400 4.0 Hard Drive
Cisco CPSINGLEFOOTSTAND Model: CPSNGLEFTSTA Cisco Single Foot St
Ericsson KDU1375334 PROCESSOR UNIT/DUL 20 01; DIGI
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
NSN S30861Q466X0801 M:PWRSV4
Nortel NTGZ7090
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
NSN NDB24014B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
NSN S30861Q370X2010401
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
NSN S30861B225X0301
NSN S30861Q362X1000201
Lucent WP20DS4 CLEI: S9CD203AAD DUAL-SP-CU CIRCUIT BD
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NT7B09AAAC Model: DSM32 Nortel BCM 32+ DSM
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTAB9873 Model: BASEFUNCTTRAY Nortel BCM 400 Base Function Tray
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Nortel NTGY10DA
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Brocade RXBI24C BigIron RX gigabit copper RJ45 UTP module
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Fujitsu FC9580C8B1 CLEI: SOUIAC6
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Nortel NTYS02BAE6 Model: 1110EIPSET Nortel
NSN S30861C40X0801
NSN S30861Q466X0901 M:PWRSV4
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NT5D51BCE5 Model: ICBCARD Nortel ICB Card
NSN S30861Q366X1000101 M:UBEX
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Nortel NT1P62EA Model: FIBERCONTROLLE Nortel Fiber Controller Card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Not Listed 3AL79092AAAH02 P63E1 card
Fujitsu FC9580GLS3ISS03 CLEI: SOUIAAHCAC
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Nortel NTAB9825 Model: CALLPILOT150 150 Rel:3.0 w/20 mail Boxes
NSN NDB24063A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Nortel NTDV55AA
Nortel NTDV42AA
Nortel NTPB15AB
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
NSN S30861Q353X1000401 M:PWRS
Nortel NTGZ82AA
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco DSC9124K9 Cisco MDS 9124 24-Port Multilayer Fabric Switch
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Fujitsu FC9580CPU2 CLEI: SOUCABG
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Lucent PHP200B
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTGS4993
Nortel NT7B58AAAT Model: 8PORTTCMCARD Nortel 8 Port TCM Card
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Model: NTDW60BAE5
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Want to move pricing . Please
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
NSN NDB27039B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Lucent 44WW63
Lucent BNJ83
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT9X0530 Cables
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
NSN S30861D26X0701 Alarm system
Nortel NTDW65AAE5 Model: ITGMSPD Nortel Card
Nortel NT5B04AAADE5 Model: T1MODULE Nortel BCM t1 Module
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Nortel NT5B44AB Model: GATM8 Nortel BCM 8 Port Trunk Module
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
NSN S30861U723X0701 FAN
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
AT&T SPQ440 SLC-2000 CARD
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Nortel NTGZ85AA M3 FAN UNITS
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
EMS DS24M2 EMC 24 ACTIVE PORT 2GB SAN SWITCH
NSN S30861D25X0701 Alarm system
Lucent 849000054 PDP-11 + 24v
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Nortel NT1P61CA Model: FIBERSUPERLOOP Nortel Fiber Supeloop Card
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Lucent 849001193 TDU PD SHELF
Nortel NTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAA Nortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
Nortel NTAB3392 Model: BCM30HD Nortel BCM 400 rel:3.0 HD
Nortel NTDV41CA
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Fujitsu FC9580SF11 CLEI: SNP8880
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Not Listed E02516LORS415L Model: RECTIFIER RRUS OUTDOOR MODULE(-, 15A)
Avaya 1616I Please best offer Thank
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Lucent BNJ83B
Brocade RXBI16XG RX-BI-16XG BigIron RX 10GbE Brocade SFP
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed 3AL78837AAAA01 FAN adapter, 1650 SMC, 19“/21“
Nortel NTYS03BF Model: 1120E Want to move pricing . Please
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Nortel NT8D41BB Model: QUADSDIBOARD Nortel Quad SDI Paddle Board
Nortel NTYS03BF Model: 1120E Want to move pricing . Please
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel NTAB9969E5 Model: BASEFUNCTTRAY Nortel Base Function Tray w/MSC Card
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Avaya NTYS03AFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Avaya 1120E IP SET
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Nortel NT9T23AB Model: ADID4 Nortel 4 Port ADID Module
Nortel NTAB3455 Model: BCM37HD BCM 400 Hard Drive 3.7
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Model: NTDW60BAE5
Meru Networks AP1020I
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Mitel 50005533 Mitel ONS 16 Port Card
Cisco CP7915 Model: CP7915ADDON Cisco Add On
Cisco WSC355012T
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945GIPSET Cisco Certified Reman
Mitel 9132025202 Mitel Superset 4025 in Dark Gray w/ Backlit
ADC DSX1C28
Nortel NTMN82AA70 Model: PCUTILITYCHAR Nortel PC Utility
Cisco 15454DS3XM12
CITEL E4100GSUC02 4100 VoIP PBX Gateway Refurb
Mitel 9189000011 Mitel Super Console 1000, any of them
Mitel 50006474 5320e IP Phone Refurb
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Fujitsu FC9511C2S1ISS08 Fujitsu
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge 90198901
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSC385024TS Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base, serial number smartnet eligible
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCLHSM Cisco
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco GLCFE100FX Cisco
Cisco GLCSXMM Cisco
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Cisco GLCT Cisco
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCZXMM Cisco
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco CVRX2SFP Cisco
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Cisco GLCLHSMD Cisco
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
HP J9152A HP
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.