Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
OMRON EE-SY125 NEW PARTS & |||
AD ADSP2100AJG our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
LAMBDA PP10-24-15 new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
INTEL A80386DX-16 new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ANALOG DEVICES AD9640ABCPZ-125 ANALOG DEVICES AD9640ABCPZ-125 Big Shortage |||
SAMSUNG K9WBG08U1M-PIB0 NEW PARTS & |||
INTEL A8097BH new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ALTERA EP1810GC-45 our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
ALTERA EPM7192EGC160-20 our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
CY CY7C271-45WMB our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
FUJI 2MBI600NT-060 new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
ALTERA EPF81188AGC232-2 our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
ALTERA EPM7256EGI192-20 our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 700471337 Model: 3920 P/A FOR UNIT AND WITH REPEATER, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
Cisco WSC2960X24TDL
Cisco WSX690810G2TXL
Fujitsu PL4100ECP1R0912A Model: PL4100ECP1R0912 PRELOADED Rls.9.1.2 S/W on MPE1-ECP1
Avaya 700476039 Model: 6PORTETR P/A FOR 1 UNIT, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
Avaya NTTQ4021E6 wlan handset wireless
Avaya 700289846 Pair of External Mics for 1692 New
Nortel CALLPILOT100SW Model: 31SW 3.1 SW for 100
Avaya 700473689 1692 Conference Unit PoE New
Cisco WSC3560X48PFS Model: 3560X48POE Ciscp 3560X 48 Port Full POE IP BASE
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750G48TSS
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1
10Gtek SFPH10GBCU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Twinax cable Cisco compatible , 1 meter, passive
Nortel NT7B54FB93 Model: OX32KSU Nortel MICS 0x32 KSU
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750X48PFL NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Cisco WSX4606X2E
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Lucent TN335E55 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E
Cisco WSX65822PA
Cisco PAPOS1OC3
Cisco WSX6724SFP
APC – American Power SYBATT APC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME BATTERY MODULE – NEW BATTERIES
Nortel NT9K08AC35 Model: MM2008 Nortel M2008 Ash with Display
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Cisco C2960SSTACK NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Cisco WSC3560X48TE NIB product, clean serial, are
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nortel NTDU76AB34 Model: I2002 Nortel Grey With power supply
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
Cisco WSC3750X12SS NIB product, clean serial, are
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Not Listed 3HE0339AB T1/E1 CABLE 26 AWG OPEN-ENDED 15M
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco WSC3750G12SS
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Cisco WSX681610G2T
Cisco WSX4612SFPE
Cisco VSS72010G3C
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Adtran 1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
Lucent KS24563L22
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTPW0138 Model: MICS71SW Nortel Mics 7.1 SW
Lucent KS24563L15
Cisco SPA5X1GEV2
Cisco WSX6748GETX
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45V
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
10Gtek QFXSFP1GET Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
Cisco C3KXPWR1100WAC
Alcatel 3HE02775BA 16 port ASAP T1/E1
10Gtek QSFP4SFP10GCU1M Cisco QSFP to 4XSFP+ 40GBASE-CR4 direct-attach breakout cable, 1-meter, passive
Cisco CISCO871K9 Router
Cisco WSC3750G24TSE1U
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nortel NTLK78AA
Cisco WSC3560X48PL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco HWIC1FE
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco WSC2960S24PDL NIB product, clean serial, are
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Nortel NTDU76AB70 Model: I2002 Nortel IP set charcoal with Power supplly
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750X24SS NIB product, clean serial, are
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE clean serials and competitive price . NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco 15454ML10002
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco WSC3750X48TE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750X24TE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CISCO7201
Cisco CP7962G
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Lucent KS24563L5
Nortel NTBW30DA
Cisco WSC3560X24PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750V224FSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTGZ81CA
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULE clean serials and competitive price . NIB 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULE Clean Serials and competitive price. NIB
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Nortel NT8B75AAAJ Model: CALLERIDTRUNK Nortel 4 Port ID Trunk Cartridge
Cisco WSC3560G24TSE
Cisco WSX6848TX2T
Nortel NTK555ABE5 CLEI: WMUCA2MAAB
Nortel NTCA04SK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Adtran 1205288L2 CLEI: M3C3GDXATC MX2800 Controller Card
Lucent KS24671L3
Cisco WSX4624SFPE
Cisco WSC3560G48PSE
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3560X48PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX690810G2T
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750G24TSS1U
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Cisco WSC3750X48PFS NIB product, clean serial, are
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco WSC3750V248PSS NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750G24TSE
Cisco WSC3750X12SE
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3560E48TDS
Nortel NTGZ85AA
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco WSC2960G48TCL
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E3 CLEI: IPUCALHCTF M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrat
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nortel NTDV30DA
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Alcatel 3HE01473AA 7750 SR IOM2
Nortel NTBB20FB93 Model: 12X0FIBERTRNK Nortel Fiber Trunk Module
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Cisco WSC2960S24TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
Cisco SPA2XOC3POS
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSC3750G12SE
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Cisco WSC2960S48TDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco PAMC8TE1
Cisco WSC3560X24TE NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSX4712SFPE
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
Cisco WSC3750X48PE NIB product, clean serial, are
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco WSC3750X48PL NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
Cisco WSX6748SFP
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T
Cisco WSC3750X48PS NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco CP7942G
Cisco WSX671610G3C
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
10Gtek JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Cisco VSS2T10G
Acme Electric NETNET3800 Acme Packet NN3800 Session Director – available configs Net-Net 3820
Cisco C3KXPWR715WAC NIB product, clean serial, are
Cisco WSC3750G24PSS
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB
APC – American Power SY16KEX APC SYMMETRA MAINFRAME 16 KVA
Cisco 15454OTU2XP 4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER
Nortel NTPW0136 Model: MICS71XC Nortel Mics 7.1 SW
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
10Gtek JD096AB H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Cisco WSX670410GE
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Lucent TN335E12 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
Juniper Networks RE16002048SD CLEI: IPUCAANCAD
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Cisco WSC3750X24PE NIB product, clean serial, are
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco WSC2960S48FPDL NIB product, clean serial, are
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC NIB product, clean serial, are
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Lucent KS24563L16
Lucent 3HE00028CA Model: SFPGIGELXLC
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
Nortel NTGZ70BA
Nortel M3904CHARCOAL Nortel Meridian M3904 Charcoal Out service
PDI PP134100G64 PDI PDU 100 KVA 480V X 208V (3) PANEL W/SUB BREAKERS
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price . NIB 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULE Clean Serials and Competitive price. NIB 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Inter-Tel 6123200ASH Inter-tel GLX phones Ash/Standard Refurbished
Inter-Tel 6124300GLX Model: GLX6124300 inter-tel Standard (Charcoal/Refurbished)
Nortel NT9K08AB93 Model: M2008HFGRAY
Nortel NT9T6325E5 BCM50 Rackmount Shelf Refurb
Nortel NT5C06CE61 TESTED
Nortel NT5C06CE61 TESTED
Nortel NTK555AA
Sonos PLAY5 Sonos
Cisco Model: 6901 Cisco SIP Telephone
Mitel 9189000301 Model: CONSOLE P/A FOR 3 UNITS, OR 9189-000-401, WITH PS. THANKS, MEL
Nortel NT9K08AB35 Model: M2008HFASH
Dialogic D42NS DIALOGIC Voice Card
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nokia 994933B Nokia Flexi Cable
Nokia 471628A Nokia FSAA Flexi System Alarm Cable, 15m
3Com 3CXENPAK94 3Com 10GBASE-SR XENPAK
Nokia 993854C Nokia Cable – FXC/BOIA/BB2E to RFU Backplane
Cisco WSC3560G48PSS
AUDIOCODES SA3 Model: MEDIANT3000 Audio Codes Mediant 3000 with cards and power supplies
Cisco 1545440SMR1C 2-3 Day Lead
Lucent 839B2
1 NTDU92BC70E6
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
HP DL380G4
1 NT5B44AAAA
Cisco VSS2T10G
Adtran 4212924L1 ADTRAN Total Access 924 – Router – voice card – HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, – VoIP phone adapter – desktop
Nortel 90237802A Power Supply PWR SUPPLY -48/60 VDC -5A
Cisco WSX671610G3C
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45V
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
10Gtek XFP10GER192IRL Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
10Gtek SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
Lucent BNJ82 Lucent
Cisco WSX670810G3CXL
4 NT8B90AAF
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco WSX670810G3C
10Gtek J4859C Model: MODULE HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Nortel NTDU76AB70 Model: I2002 Nortel IP set charcoal with Power supplly
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D CLEI: SERIESII BLACK USED
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
2 DM2111023
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T
Nortel NTDU92BC Model: I2004 i2004 USED
Adtran 1200290L1 MX2800
MRCN 486531001 CLEI: PBP1FU0DAA V200E50 VORTEX PWR CONV UNIT
3Com 3CSFP81 3Com SFP TCVR 100BASE-FX (MM)Transceiver
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Ericsson KRB101104860 Model: KRB101104860W Ericsson WCDMA Power Amplifier – Silver & Blue
Cisco CE50024PC
3Com 3CSFP981 3Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Andrew LDX6513DSVTM Andrew DualPol Antenna, 790-960MHz, 65* horizontal bandwith, RET compatible variable electrical tilt
10Gtek J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Avaya 700473689 Model: 1692 AVAYA IP CONF PHONE – NEW/UNUSED
Ericsson ROJ11921142 Ericsson BBIF Card
80 M7310 PHONES
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Lenkurt 9002330101 CLEI: D4L2JLDDAA ENHNCD STD LN UN
10Gtek GLCT Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks
Cisco WSX6724SFP
Cisco CISCO2911SECK9
Superior Essex SM12STRANDARMORED SINGLE MODE 12 STRAND ARMORED FIBER
Cisco EHWIC1GESFPCU
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
1 NT8B40AA93
Cisco WSC3750G48PSS
Alcatel 4035 Alcatel equipment in NYC
Nortel NT7B58AA Model: COMPACTICS CLEI: KSU USED
Lucent 44WW63
Cisco WSX6848TX2T
Sun Micro 2665580 Model: A39AA SUN Blade 2500 Case
1 NTMN67AA70
Cisco WSG5484 CISCO GBIC IN SEAL BAGS
Avaya 6416DM Avaya Phones
4 NT7B10AAFB
3Com 3CXFP96 3Com ER XFP TRANSCEIVER
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Juniper Networks T1600FPC4ES Juniper Juniper Networks Used Juniper EX8200-48F Used
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
3Com 3CSFP97 3Com 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSC356024PSS
Nortel NTBX34CB CLEI: ENPQAYV1AA S-01 DMS-100 SRU PROCR
Cisco WSC3560G48TSS
Nortel NTYS03BC Model: 1120E USED
alcate-lucent ALCATELLUCENTBNJ82 Model: ALCATELLUCENT
Cisco WSX681610G2T
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
Cisco WSC375024TSS
Cisco Model: AIRLAP1142NA
Lucent BNJ83B
Cisco SPA8XCHT1E1
1 NTDU92BC70E6
Glenayre Technologies GLNGMS1ICE GlenAyre Standard systems
10Gtek SFP10GSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module
Cisco WSC296024PCS
Cisco HWIC2FE
Nortel NT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERID CLEI: CARD REFURB
Cisco Model: ASA5585S20XK9
10Gtek QFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLE Juniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
3Com 3CGBIC91 3Com 1000BASE-SX GBIC
10Gtek SFP10GLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
10Gtek SFPGES Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Cisco CISCO2821
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Cisco WSX670810G3C
Shoretel 230 SHORETEL IP BLACK NEW
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco WSX4612SFPE
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Avaya 108514423 Model: 412TDL Merlin Magix Module ()
Adtran 4242924L1 ADTRAN Total Access 924e – Router – voice card – HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, TDM, MLPPP, – VoIP phone adapter – desktop
Nortel NT0H16JB
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Lucent VLNC52 CLEI: NGI7ALFAAA
Nokia 994081B Nokia SMA to M2 Cable
2 MG1000
10Gtek XFP10GLROC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
2 NTDU91
4 NTDU90AA70
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
3Com 3CXFP94 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER
34 M7310 GRAY PHONE
3Com 3CGBIC93A 3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
3 NT5S01BEE5
Cisco WSX4648RJ45E
3 NTMN14BA70
Lucent BNJ83
14 M7208 BLACK PHONE
Cisco 15454OPTAMP17C 2-3 Day Lead
10Gtek QFXSFPDAC1M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
10Gtek E10GSFPSR Model: MODULE Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
4 NTDU76
3Com 3CXENPAK92 3Com 10GBASE-LR XENPAK
Ericsson RPM7770500600 Coax Cable – RBS3206
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
Nortel NT8D02EB 16 port digital card for any option 11c through 81c Nortel PBX
AUDIOCODES AGWT01420 Model: MEDIANT3000 AudioCodes Mediant 3000 Gateway cPCI series 3000
Cisco SPA1X10GELV2
Cisco CISCO1841
Marconi 486529901 Model: V50B50 CLEI: PBPUGP22AA 48VDC 50 A PWR CONVN
2 NTDU96AB70
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E
3Com 3CSFP981 3Com 100BASE-FX SFP (Dual Mode)
Nokia 993856C Nokia RF to M6HA Cable
3Com 3CXENPAK95 3Com 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK
Cisco WSC356024TSS
SonicWall PRO2040 We have Sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
Cisco WSC3524XLEN Model: 3500 Cisco Catalyst Series XL
Nortel NT5B41GA Model: CALLERID CLEI: CARD REFURB
3Com 3CGBIC92 3Com 1000BASE-LX GBIC
Ericsson BGK901091 Model: RBS2000 Ericsson AU-HUB 2 rbs2000
Cisco SPA2XOC3POS
3 NTZK08AA03
10Gtek JD092B Model: MODULE HP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
Lucent CS787B540 CLEI: PWPQARE SLC96 PWRU
Cisco CISCOLINKSYSE1200 Model: CISCOLINKSYS
Cisco WSX4624SFPE
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
1 AA1419042
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Lucent FB16107A CLEI: EGPQG2L1XX DGL SERV TN CD
Lucent TN1077E CLEI: E5PQADLAAA S-1 5ESS Dual L Interface
Nokia 995060A Nokia Cable 36 – WCPT Cable
Avaya 700473705 Model: 1692 power cord for Avaya conference phone
Nortel NTYS05BC Model: 1140E NTYSO5BC USED
Cisco Model: CP7940G CISCO 7940G USED
3Com 3CSFP86 3Com 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
HP T5740E fair
Tellabs 815517AREVI CLEI: T3C1BBUAAB TITAN-5500 DS3/1 PT
10Gtek SFPGEL Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
2 NTMN33GA70
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
AFC 012001501A CLEI: SBT1LN0AAA T1 HD4 XCVR Card
Nortel NT6X30CA CLEI: ENPQAX31AA DMS-100 LCM RING GEN
Nortel NT0H11BK
Cisco WSC296024TCL
1 CS1000S
3Com 3CSFP982 3Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
Lucent WSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAA Lucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
Cisco Model: CP7942G CISCO 7942G USED
Avaya 700473697 Model: 1692 power supply for Avaya conf phone
10Gtek SFP10GLR Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
Cisco CISCO2921K9
34 M12XO
Cisco PAPOS1OC3
3Com 3CGBIC97 3Com 1000BASE-LH70 GBIC
Telco Systems AXX239G4 Edgelink 100
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE
Cisco WSX4712SFPE
1 BCM1000
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP
Nokia 993857C Nokia RX RF Cable
3Com 3CXFP92 3Com LR XFP TRANSCEIVER
1 NTAB9508
Polycom 220011531001 Model: POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
1 NTVQ01BA
WECO MC5D045A4F Model: TN844E CLEI: E5MQAFNAAA 5ESS
3Com 3CSFP93 3Com 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
12 MOX16
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
3 NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
Nortel Model: M3904 m3904 platinum used
10Gtek 10GSFPPTWX0501
3Com 3CSFP82 3Com TCVR 100Base-LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver
Alcatel 4035 Subject: Alcatel equipment
Cisco WSX6148AGE45AF
Cisco WSX65822PA
Siemens S30050Q5619R22 CLEI: EGPQA9Y5AC EWSD DIR CUR CONVR
10Gtek GLCLHSMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
2 MOX8A
Hendry 0608002FR Hendry 8 port fuse panel Open box, never used- in original plastic wrap Rev
3 AL2033010
Nortel NT3A36AA CLEI: SLCSN201XX DMS-1U Maintenance
2 NTMN33GA70
3Com 3CSFP982 3Com 100BASE-LX SFP (Dual Mode)
10Gtek XFPLXSM1310 H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Nortel NT5C07AC Model: REL9 MAKE OFFERS PLEASE
1 NT7B58AAAN
3Com 3CSFP91 3Com 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Nokia 993747C Nokia TRX to DVPA Cable
10Gtek GLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULE Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Nortel NTGY80AB
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
1 NT8D14CA
HP DL380G4 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
Electronic Waveform Lab H4 Model: HWAVE Medical test equipment electrical stimulation device
Avaya 6416D02B323 Model: 6416DM Avaya Speakerphones
Cisco WSC2960G24TCL
Not Listed A7000545L Model: RECTIFIER1500W Rectifier for a CSP 48300 Emerson Network DC power plant
Alcatel 3AL00238AC01 CLEI: SNIUPAG1AA 1603/12 SM OC-12 INTFC
2 DM1401E7
3Com 3CSFP85 3Com 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
13 ATA-N
1 NT8B40AE93
Lucent AKM56S2
Alcatel 3AL00378AE CLEI: SNC8N50GAA 1603SM Net Elem PRCR
Lucent BNJ820
Cisco WSX670410GE
1 NT7B53FA-93
3 NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
2 NTMN37BA70
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
10Gtek J9150A Model: MODULE HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
10Gtek GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF
10 NTDU82
Aastra Model: 6757I AASTRA NEW
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
Ericsson KDU1375161 Ericsson ONU Unit
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
4 NTEX000DA70
Nortel Model: M3904 m3904 charcoal used
3Com 3CSFP92 3Com 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
10Gtek GLCSXMM Model: CABLEMODULE Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Magix/Legend/Defi 108487174 Model: DEFINITY Radio Module, supports 2x wireless 9040
Bloom ES5700 We or Lease Bloom Energy Servers
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
3Com 3CGBIC93 3Com 1000BASE-T GBIC
3 NORTEL APPLICATION MODEL
Siemens S30810Q1004 CLEI: EGPQAZ4 EWSD RING GEN UN
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
1 BCM200
Cisco X210GBSR
Raritan P2USTIP2 Model: PARAGONIIIP Raritan
10Gtek GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
1 NT5D12AHN
Nokia 470309A Nokia FTCB OD Cable, RJ48C, 120Ohm, 15m
3 NTRB21AB
10Gtek SFP10GER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
6 NTAT0103
HP J4858C HP new original sealed
CCI DIP1819850OW1S4 CCI Outdoor Diplexer for 850 and 1900
Lucent AWR2CS11
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Cisco SPA5X1GEV2
Cisco WSX6748GETX
Cisco PAMC8TE1
Cisco VSS72010G3C
Nokia 469107A Nokia UABA Abis Cable
3Com 3CXENPAK91 3Com 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK
Cisco Model: CP7960G CISCO 7960G USED
Nortel NTGY10BA
Lucent BNJ55B
Cisco WSX690810G2T
Cisco 15454ADM10G 2-3 Day Lead
Marconi 486524800 Model: A50B50 50V/50A RECT MOD
INFINERA TOM10GSR1A
3Com 3CXENPAK96 3Com 10GBASE-ER XENPAK
Cisco WSC296024TCS
Lucent BNJ37B
Cisco CABSSX21MT Cisco X.21 Cable – Blue & Silver
Cisco WSX6748SFP
Not Listed 993857C RX RF Cable, 7″
Lucent CS787B540 CLEI: PWPQ88CAAD SLC96 PWRU
3 NTEX00BA
Cisco GLCSXMMD Cisco
Nortel NTGY10AA
9 NTDU91AA70
Cisco WSX4606X2E
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ON MJD32RL 1800 PER REEL |||
Agilent HSDL-3612#008 NEW parts & rohs & |||
ON MC33761SNT1-025 3K PER REEL |||
LEM LA200-P new parts from our regular source with 120 days warranty |||
OMRON G6S-25VDC G6S-25VDC STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||
ALTERA EPM5128GM/883B our own STOCK parts with 1 year warranty |||
NIPPON CHEMI-COM EKMR451VSN271MA25S DIP/270UF/450V/35*25, . |||
HP HLMP-1385#010 500 BULK |||
Tyco 1565804-1 STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||
samsung K9WBG08U1M-PIBO NEW parts & rohs & |||
Kingfornt FPCMJ-D26T1B010 New and original |||
VISHAY EQY80NG 60 PER TUBE |||
ATMEL ATMEGA8L-8PU Hot sale |||
OMRON G6S-2Y5VDC G6S-2Y5VDC STOCK/ SAME DAY SHIP |||
SENTELI SRL8100PNL300 CAN |||
APL/ANPEC APL5833-33DC/TR 4K PER REEL |||
Vishay / Siliconix IRFP150 New and original |||
IR IRG4PF50W Hot offers . |||
VISHAY CQY80NG 60 PER TUBE |||
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.