Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Micron MT36LSDF12872G-133D1 MT36LSDF12872G-133D1 1GB 168p PC133 CL3 36c 64×4 Registered ECC SDRAM DIMM fBGA
Samsung M470T5663EH3-CF7 M470T5663EH3-CF7 2GB 200p PC2-6400 CL6 16c 128×8 DDR2-800 2Rx8 1.8V SODIMM
SDUCCA2-004G-0000 SDUCCA2-004G-0000-ND a quote and to buy
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
OMRON EE-SY124 NEW |||
ALTERA EPC16UC88N SPQ:pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
ST ZPSD313B-90JI IC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 90NS 44-PLCC
INTEL EE87C196KC20 Intel MCU 16-bit MCS96 CISC 16KB EPROM 5V 68-Pin PLCC
ALTERA EP3SE80F780I3N SPQ:144pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
ALTERA EP3SL200F1152I4N SPQ:72pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
ALTERA EP3SE110F1152I3N SPQ:72pcs MOQ: any new factory original selaed package |||
STM PSD311B-70J IC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 70NS 44-PLCC
STM PSD311B-90JI IC MCU PROG 1MB 5V 90NS 44-PLCC
ALTERA EP2SGX130GF1508I4N SPQ:72pcs MOQ: any Factory original sealed packages |||
ALTERA EP4CE40F29C6N SPQ:144pcs 36pcs for one tray |||
SCHRACK RT314012AP SCHRACK New and original
ST ZPSD302B-15J IC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 15NS 44PLCC
ALTERA EP4CE15F23C8N SPQ:240pcs 60pcs for one tray |||
MOTOROLA MC68HC705B16CFN
MOTOROLA MC68HC705B16NCFN
SAMSUNG K9WBG08U1M-PIB0 NEW |||
ST ZPSD302B-90JI
ALTERA EPM7256SQC208-10N SPQ:660pcs E-mail: |||
ST PSD312B-70J IC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 70NS 44PLCC
ST ZPSD302B-70J IC MCU PROG 512KB 5V 70NS 44PLCC
SCHRACK RT314012 SCHRACK New and original
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Andrew DB846H80ESX
Cisco Model: 1545410EL1C CISCO I CAN USE UP TO 4 OF THEM. LOOKING TO PAY
Nortel Model: NTGZ70BA NORTEL – I am 20 . Paying
Cisco ME3600X24CXM
Cisco HWIC1FE
Cisco A9K8TL CISCO – 4 OR MORE . WILL PAY . I am 4 or more CISCO – I will pay
Cisco A9K8TL CISCO ‘s – I am a couple . I will pay
Nortel NTKC0011 BCM200/400 4-Seat Voice Messaging Auth
Cisco ASR9000 Cisco ASR 9000 / A9K equipment
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avocent LV430AM Avocent LongView LV430 KVM Extender
Lucent KS24587L49
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB CISCO product
Intel SC5650 INTEL BRPNA CHASSIS 6DR BAY 600W 1+0 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
Cisco ASA5505K8
Powerwave LGP13806
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
Cisco WSX681610G2T NIB CISCO product
Avaya Model: 4621SW avaya 4621sw used
Cisco Model: 7965G CISCO USED
Nortel NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
Cisco WSX670410GE
Nortel NT8D02HA DIGITAL LINE CARD
Intel SC5600LXNA INTEL CHASSIS 6BAY NON HS SAS/SATA 4FANS 750W
Airpax LMLK11RLS52978920
Motorola SVLG9153 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DUPLEXER
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULE
NSN 73224118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT Hde Outdo
Nortel NTGS8006
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB CISCO product
Motorola SWRG9148 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 SURF
LSI Logic SAS3081ER Lsi Logic Controller Card Sas3081E-R Kit Pcie 8Pt 3G Minisas(Kit) Sas Hba
IBM 13N2195 13N2190,ServeRAID IBM card
NORTELP NTMN33GA70 Model: M3903 Nortel Chacoal, must buy all
SonicWall 01SSC9289 SonicWall SonicPoint-N Radio bundled w/POE injector 01-SSC -8554
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
NSN 14431433179
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD CISCO 1000MBPS SGL MODE RUGGED SFP Transceiver (mini-GBIC)
Cisco WSSUP7203BXL Cisco
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP NIB CISCO product
HP 454416001
Adaptec 2244900R Adaptec RAID 5445 SATA/SAS 8-port (4 interal, 4 external) w/ 512MB cache memory Controller Card, Single
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco WSX4748RJ45VE NIB CISCO product
AFC / Tellabs SBTEAAABADSBTEAAABAE TELLABS / AFC 0101-0004 UMC1000
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
Q Logic QLE3142SRCK QLogic Intelligent Ethernet Adapter 2PORT SFP + 10GBE ADAPTER
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Linksys Model: WRT54GS Wireless G Broadband Router
Airpax CELHPK1111REC432538
Motorola SVPN4024 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 DC INPUT
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
Airpax AIRPAXLELK11RS4304521
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed Power
HP BL35P HP -BL35p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER – CONFIG PER SPECS
Avaya TN799DP Avaya/Lucent/ATT Phone Definity C-Lan Card
NSN 73224126E 26 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT Hde Outdo
Powerwave LGP13609
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Intel MFS2600KI Intel Compute Module
Nortel NTDV51AAE5
Cisco HWIC1T
TP-LINK TLWA5210G TP-Link Outdoor Access
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERID CARD REFURB
Motorola SWLN4024 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 BIM
Cisco WSX690440G2T NIB CISCO product
Powerwave LGP21302
Intel RS2WG160 Intel Controller Card 16 x Ports SAS-2 RAID 6Gb/s PCI Express x8 512MB
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Avaya 700466394 Avaya DECT R4 System Radio Base Station # IPBS1-Y3/1F DECT
Nortel DS1402001 “JUST IN” – Nortel Nortel 8010 10slot Chassis
Nortel NT8D09BB REFURB
Cisco CWDMSFP1470TO1610 Model: MODULE CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC. /CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Netgear CG3000D Netgear modems Model # several thousand new (still in factory sealed boxes) Minimum order 500 pcs
Brocade TI24XAC Brocade TurboIron 24X Managed ()
Extreme Networks 41050 Extreme Networks BD 8806 600W 900W AC Power Supply #
JDS Uniphase 52P6539212192001 JDS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 212192-001
Motorola SVPN4024 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 DC INPUT
Eaton Corp. EATONCH230
Avaya AYC10 AVAYA Modules USOC RJ25C
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Motorola SWHN9127 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 FAN
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Nortel Model: NT4N39AA CP-IV
AFC / Tellabs SBTCH15BAA01200123 TELLABS / AFC SBTCH15BAA 0120-0123 T1X-XCVR TRANSCEIVER CARD
Cisco C3KXNM10G
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Adapter
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Nortel Model: M5316BLACK USED
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
Kathrein Scala 80010517 2-Multi-band Panel Dual Polarization Half-power Beam Width Adjust. Electr. Downtilt
Cisco WSX4748UPOEE NIB CISCO product
Aastra Model: M9417CWBLACK USED
Nortel NTDV42AAE6
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Nortel Model: T7316CHARCOAL USED
Plantronics PLANTRONICSM12AMP Model: M12HEADSETAM Plantronics M-12
Motorola SWLN4024 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 BIM
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Plug In Module
Cisco WSX6748GETX NIB CISCO product
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NSN 73225118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND Outdo
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
HP 321147001 HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module – 4-connector (copper-based)
Heinemann Electric AM1SZ55015W
CBI DDA130058
HP 398332001 **HP Video Cards
Nortel Model: BCM200R37 USED
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Sun Micro X417036GBDDR3 SELL WHO WANTS IT SUN Server X4170 – 36 GB DDR3 Triple Channel ram, 2 Quad core Xeon Processors, Socket 1366 with Hyperthreading – 2.4GHz
Cisco WSX4648RJ45VE NIB CISCO product
Nortel NT8D09CA “JUST IN” – Nortel Analog Message Waiting Line Card
Schneider Elec SQUAREDQ0230
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NT9K08AC35 MERIDIAN M2008 ASH DISPLAY Refurbish
Not Listed PD6524ACM Model: POWERDSINE PowerDsine 24-Port PoE Midspan AC Input w/Management, Managed power
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB CISCO product
Nortel NTMN38AA70 Model: SINGLEFTSTAND Nortel Single Foot Stand Charcoal
Cisco GLCLHSM
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
HP 371302B21 HP 1×4 USB/PS2 KVM Rackmount Switch
Cisco WSX6748GETX NIB CISCO product
Nortel Model: NTDW65AAE5 REFURB
HP 447310001 ; ** ORIG HP DVD rw
Motorola SVPN9142 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 PSU
Tripp Lite SMART2200RM2U Tripp Lite SmartPro 2200VA Rack-mountable UPS – 22
Nortel NTBB80AC MEDIA SERVICES PROCESSOR EXPANSION CARD (MSPEC)
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
Tellabs 1150 Tellabs Multi Service Access Platform Shelf w/ cards
IBM 7870H2U IBM BladeCenter HS22 Blade Server
Cisco CP7911G
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco A9K8TL CISCO 8-Port-10GE Low Queue Line Card
HP 230769001 HP BLp 3PH P-CLASS POWER ENCLOSURE with 6 Power Supplies
Motorola SWRF9146 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 SURF
Inter-Tel 7805025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging Systems
Elastic Networks 4212T Elastic Networks – Microburst Rack Unit
Powerwave LGP21903
Tandberg DPCC2000 TANDBERG DRY CLEANING TAPE (for tape drives)
Motorola SWLN9221 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 H2 SITE CONTROLLER
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco WSX6724SFP NIB CISCO product
Nortel NT5D12AHE5
Cisco PWRC451300AC
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco GLCSXMM
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK REFURB
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
Nortel NTGS96AA
Heinemann Electric AM1PB99LAA02ALDGU50W
NEC SPA16ELCNAA NEC STATION CARD BRAND NEW SEALED – 2 of them or best offer
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Nortel NTGY60DD
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco WSX4612SFPE NIB CISCO product
Motorola SWHN9165 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 POWER DISTRIBUTION
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULE
Nortel DS1404002 NORTEL ACCELAR 8648TX EXPANSION MODULE
Motorola SW1134A Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 Cab H2
Dell X1562 ; Dell 1gb
Sonus Networks MNA20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Adapter Card
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
CBI D2ALX20039
Cisco WSC4948EE NIB CISCO product
Cisco C3KXNM1G
Intel R1304BTLSFAN Intel Corp. NA Barebone System
Nortel NTDU65AA
Allied Telesyn ATMC103LH ALLIED TELESIS / 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
Lucent 486531902 CLEI: PBP2AABAA
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Nortel NTGZ80AA
Nortel NTMX74AB
Schneider Electrics SQUAREDQ0240
Brocade 10GXFPSR4 Brocade Transceiver Module 10G-XFP-SR 10GbE 10GBASE-SR/SW AFBR-720XPDZ-FD1
Cisco WSC296048TTL
Nortel NTGS8092
Carling CT1X002440121C
Cisco WSC3750X48TL NIB CISCO product
Motorola SWHN9165 Motorola Horizon II DCS 1800 POWER DISTRIBUTION
NSN 73225126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND Outdo
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T NIB CISCO product
Inter-Tel 5502255 Inter-Tel Axxess DKSC16+ Digital Station Card
CBI DDA130057
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Finisar FTRJ8519U1GNL FINiSAR -EM GIBIC
Nortel NTGS20BA
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco Model: CP7970G CISCO 7970G USED
Cisco VWIC22MFTT1E1 NIB CISCO product
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Powerwave CM1007DBPXBC003
IBM 7979C1U IBM x3650 Server
Airpax AIRPAXLELK11REC43032610
NSN 31432454 NMS IDU TO IDU INTERCONNECTION KIT Indo
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Heinemann Electric AM1SZ55013W
NSN 14431432791 (N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION Indo
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB CISCO product
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T NIB CISCO product
Cisco SFP10GLR
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Eaton Corp. APS3059 Eaton Powerware Chassis EQD (5) 25AMP & (3) 6AMP CB Power Array Cabinet
Karhrein 80010517
Cisco WSG5486
Intel RS2BL040 Intel RAID Controller – storage controller (RAID) – SATA-300/SAS – New
APC – American Power SUA1500RMI2U APC- Smart-UPS uninterruptible power supply
Lucent KS24587L37
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco CISCO15454 ALL NEW IN THE BOX
Nortel NTMN38BA70 Model: DOUBLEFTSTAND Nortel Double Foot Stand Charcoal
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Airpax AIRPAXLELK11RS4304522
Cisco GLCT
Airpax LELK11REC4303263W
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Motorola SVPN9142 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 PSU
Motorola SWRF9139 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 CTU2
ADC-DaTel D470320 Model: 5000400043 NOB – BEST OFFER
Airpax LELK11REC43032620
CBI D2ALX20040
Nortel NTBW70AA
Nortel NTDV29DAE5
McAfee NSA510F Mcafee brand new nsa-510f enterprise firewalls Anyone want to take 2 for total
Lucent KS24563L6
Not Listed F5ASM4100 F5 asm 4100 or best offer
Andrew TBXLHB6565AVTM DualPol Tri-band Teletilt Antenna
Adtran T30024P ADTRAN 48 PAIR PR ADTRAN
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULE Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Nortel NTDV55AAE5
Nortel NTGY3080
Cisco CISCO2921K9
Airpax LMLK11RLS4323375V
Avaya MLX10DP AVAYA/LUCENT/AT&T Phone
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Motorola SVLF9150 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 DUPLEXER
Powerwave LGP21401
Powerwave LGP13513
Nortel NTGS89DB
Nortel NTMN37BC70 Model: KBACHARCOAL Nortel Key Based Add on Module Charcoal
Airpax LELK11REC4R329695V
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
TECCOR T300E12 TECCOR (Circuit Protection) AS-IS
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Nortel NTBU0914 Nortel Digital Mobility Bundle – two 7420 kit, one 10 Base and One 080 Controller
Cisco Model: 1545440WSSC Cisco – or best offer
AFC / Tellabs 3SBTCJFUBAE9SBTC TELLABS / AFC 0120-0040 UMC1000 FBR OPT TRCVR
Nortel NT8D09CA REFURB
Nortel Model: M9316BLACK USED
Motorola SWLN9222 Motorola Horizon II GSM 900 ALARM
NewBridge 90198901
NEC 670151SCCCP01MPUS Model: 670151SCCCP01 NEC ELECTRONIC KEY TELEPHONE SYSTEM
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Intel FXX6SCSIBRD Intel C53587-402 SCSI HS Backplane 6 Drives
Avaya 603F1A264 Avaya / Lucent IV Phone – Comcode 108010562
Powerwave LGP13519
Cisco HWIC2T
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSX4624SFPE NIB CISCO product
Cisco PWRC451400AC
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Avaya Model: NTDW59BBE6
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Carling CT1X002441321C
Cisco Model: CP7960G CISCO 7960G USED
Airpax AIRPAXLELK11REC430326100
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E NIB CISCO product
Avaya 120A1 AVAYA / LUCENT / AT&T CSU MODULE
Cisco PWRC452800AC
Nortel Model: BCM400R37 USED
Nortel NTDU92BCSILVERBEZEL Model: I2004 power supply
HP 281936006 HP 270457-001, BUSBAR, MINI
Aastra Model: M8009ASH USED
Avaya 407858976 Avaya / Lucent / ATT Intuity Audix MAP/100P Power Supply
Nortel NT5D16BA CABLE USED
Cisco WSX45SUP6E NIB CISCO product
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
ALTERA EPF10K10ATI144-3N SPQ:360pcs |||
ALTERA EP3C80F484C8N SPQ:240pcs MOQ: any factory selaed original packages |||
Osram LGT670JM NEW |||
ALTERA EPF10K100EFI484-2 SPQ:240pcs 60pcs for one tray |||
ALTERA EPM7256AEFI256-7 SPQ:540pcs 90pcs for one tray |||
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CISCOWSX6148AGETX Cisco WS-X6148A-GE-TX (I AM 60 . I WOULD LIKE TO BE AT – )
Polycom CX600 Model: 220015987025 P/A FOR 20 NEW PHONES. THANKS, MEL
Mitel 9104001000SA Model: POWERSUPPLY P/A SX50 , REFURBISHED OR OOS/W. THANKS, MEL
Fujitsu FC9580L2C5 Fujitsu fc9580l2c5 a few
Nortel NT9Y00AA DMS10 cabinet controller
Cisco A9K8TL CISCO – 4 OR MORE . WILL PAY
Avaya ATT955 Model: 4LINEANALOG AT&T 955 ANALOG 4 Line Set
Cisco WSX4008DC to Buy Cisco TODAY
Polycom CX300 Model: 220032500025 P/A FOR 30 NEW PHONES. THANKS, MEL
Cisco 2621ANDNM4T1IMA Model: 2621 TO BUY Cisco routers and NM-4T1-IMA
Adtran 1212038L1
Adtran 1212038L1
Lucent 494GC CLEI: PBCPGH0 38w DC/DC POWER CONVERTER
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco Model: 2851HSECK9 CISCO – We have a quantity . or best offer
HP 500662B21 HP 8GB (1x8GB) PC3-10600 RDIMM
3Com 3CGBIC93A GBIC 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/—/ Category 5) Transceiver
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
NSN 62501776 SW EMBEDDED MW SDH Indo
SonicWall 2RK01042 Model: CDP4440I We have Cisco and sonicwall at enduser. Make an offer
Fujitsu FC9612HCM1I5 HC1A-3MC1 Xmt/Rcv Unit, Medium Reach, SC Connector, 13 dB gain, SNCU7R01AE
HP 331525001A HP 283192-B22, 336181-004, 405127-001, BL p-Class GbE2 Interconnect Switch
Nortwel NTGZ80CB
Cisco WSX4548GBRJ45 NIB CISCO product
NSN 73224107EB07B08 7 GHz OUTDOOR UNIT HDe (B08) Outdo
Cisco C3KXNM1G
Fujitsu HA15B0001B126 Fujitsu Fiber Tray Assembly
NSN 083689A FRGC
NEC 0890056 NEC Aspire Analog interface with ringing
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND Outdo
NEC ASPIRE22BUTTON Model: 0890043 NEC Aspire 22 Button Display Speakerphone Black
NSN 73521111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND Outdo
HP 416510001 HP Server Blade Management Module
NSN 62501854B SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) HD Indo
Nortel DS1404015 Nortel Passport 8608GBIC 8Port 1000bSX
Not Listed IP176704 Fiber jumper FC-SC, 10′
Nortel NTAU03AA “JUST IN” – Nortel Interface Serial WAN Card
Cisco WSX4712SFPE NIB CISCO product
Lucent KS24438L3 heat exchanger
Austron 23413016000OREVA2341
Adtran 1200171L1 Adtran 23 rackmount adapters
Nortel NT4K53AC Accessnode Maint I/F
Cisco SFPGEL 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
HP 512547B21 hp 146GB 15K 6G 2.5” SAS dual port hard disk drive
Nortel NT4N43CA Model: MULTIDISKUNIT Nortel multi Disk Unit
Cisco GLCFE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Not Listed 720008 Rubber finishing cap, same as Newton
Lucent 300806825
Nortel NTK557QAE5
Toshiba PA2521U1ACA TOSHIBA 90W 15V 6A 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
Nortel NT5C07AC Model: 50AMPREC Nortel 50 AMP Rectifier
Powerwave 775200
Cisco WSC296048TCS NIB CISCO product
NEC 8KSUA1 Model: 0890000 NEC Aspire 8 Slot Cabinet with Power Supply
Nortel NTDR68AD Model: REACHLINECARD Nortel reach line card
HP 405289001 HP GbE2 QuadT2 interconnect module – 4-connector (copper-based)
Cisco WSCAC3000W NIB CISCO product
Nortel NTGS18AA
3Com 3CGBIC97 GBIC 1000Base-ZX (SC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Lucent 44WW65B
Cisco WSX670810G3C NIB CISCO product
Ericsson BOE602141 DXU 21
Cisco WSC3560V248TSS
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
3Com 3CSFP97 SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Cisco SFPGES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco WSX45SUP7E NIB CISCO product
3Com 3CGBIC92 GBIC 1000Base-LX (SC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)Transceiver
Cisco WSC4948EE NIB CISCO product
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—10km
NSN 73210261R IDU PI (1+0) 16xE1 SUBD 120/75 Indo
Cisco WSX4748UPOEE NIB CISCO product
NSN 73210271A IDU SB 2 (1+0) E1 SUBD 120/75 Indo
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL
IBM 02K7085 IBM/Lenovo 16V 7.5A 120W ac adapter
Ericsson BMR9104232 PSU 48
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
Cisco CISCO2921K9
NEC 4COIULS1 Model: 0891005 NEC Aspire 4 CO LS Trunk Card
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Cisco 2811 Model: 2811ROUTERS WE have Cisco FOB Houston,TX make an offer
Lucent UN375G
Fujitsu Model: FC9682LL05 FUJITSU WMOMAKSAAA 10GB Transponders – NEW no box. 3. . OR BEST OFFER
Cisco 7600ES40G3CXL Used,TESTED working 100% in good days warranty
Cisco PWRC454200ACV NIB CISCO product
Super Micro SBE710ED40 We have Supermicro servers and Enclosure
NEC IP1NAKSUS1 Model: 0890005 NEC Aspire S 0x8x2 KSU w/Power Supply
Cisco WSX6148EGE45AT NIB CISCO product
Nortel NTDR69AD Model: REMOTE9150 NORTEL UNIT
Network Appliance GF940 Model: GF940HEAD We have machines FOB Memphos,TN. Make an offer
Nortel NTDV41CA
Cisco GLCBXU 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco WSX4606X2E NIB CISCO product
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco WSX4612SFPE NIB CISCO product
Cisco WSX4748RJ45E NIB CISCO product
Inter-Tel 7805025 Inter-Tel Enterprise Messaging
Ericsson BMP9030211 ECU
Cisco AIRCT5508100K9 NIB CISCO product
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Nortel NTK503CAE5
Cisco WSC3750X48PS NIB cisco product
HP 507774B21 HP 2TB 3G SATA 7.2K RPM LFF (3.5-INCH) NON-HOT PLUG
Cisco WSC296048TTL
NSN 73522111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC Outdo
Inter-Tel 5502740 Inter-Tel Axxess T1/E1 Card with 8877 Chip
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE
NEC 0892180 NEC Aspire 4 Port Intramail Voicemail System
Avaya 8434DXBLKWITHPOWER Model: 8434DXBLK 8434dx with power REF
Tellabs 848501 Tellabs Dual 10amp Battery Filter
Cisco PWRC452800ACV NIB CISCO product
NSN 62501854A SB LICENSE FEE FOR 4X2 MB/S (1+0) ND Indo
Cisco GLCFE100LX 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
NSN 73224107EB09B10 7 GHz OUTDOOR UNIT HDe (B10) Outdo
NSN 471720A FTIB
HP 281404B22 HP BLp Blade Enclosure
Nortel NTMN33FB70 Model: M3903 Nortel Phone
HP J4859A SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Nortel NTK505DE
Cisco CP7961G Cisco 7961G IP SET
Cisco VGA2000 Linksys One Analog Voice Gateway
NSN 471424A FSEB
Andrew E15V95P04
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Apex Electric AX010101 Apex Fuse Panel 24 or 48 volt DC 4/4 KLM A & B Bus 100 amp
Apple A1021 APPLE 24V 2.65A 65W M8943LL/A, M8576LL/A 661-3048 ac adapter
HP DL380G4 We have HP Servers . Make an offer
NEC NTCPUA1 Model: 0891002 NEC Aspire 64 Port CPU Card
Ericsson BGM13610012 FCU 01
NSN 082849A FSMB
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB CISCO product
Cisco PWRC452800AC
HP J4860A SFP 1000Base-ZX (LC/70Km/1550nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Lucent KS23447L4 Heat Exchanger
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
ADC 4244190410 DSX-BEST56 23
Extreme Networks 45061 ALPINE 3802 3-SLOT CHASSIS SINGLE AC PSU with Modules
Avaya TN742TN754B QTY 21 TN742 Definity Analog Line Card & Qty 2 TN754B Definity Digital Line Card
Nortel NT4K54AA Test Access
Lucent AWR2CS11
Cisco ASA5505K8
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
Nortel NTAK11BD Nortel and Mitel Telecom gear
Nortel NTK557PAE5
3Com 3CSFP85 3COM 100BASE-BX10-D, 1550TX/1310RX,SMF
Corning Cable LDC72M61 Corning Connector Module Housing for LDC, e/w 12) 6 fiber modules
Lucent UN376F
Alcatel 303RU02B T1 Minirepeater
Brocade DS4100B00 Brocade-4 x BROCADE SILKWORM ,1 x DS-4100B-32 BROCADE SILKWORM & 2 x BR-3852-D0001
Cisco WSC3750X12SS
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
Fujitsu FC9616HCL1I4 HC6A-6LC1 OC12 Interface 1310 nm, SC Connector, SNCL80L2AD
Cisco WSC4948ES NIB CISCO product
Lucent KS24563L16
Avaya MM710700315567 Avaya MM710 T1/E1 Media Module 700315567
Cisco PHB1100 Linksys One Business Phone VoIP
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
HP J4858A SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Nortel NTBW50AA
Juniper Networks PB4DS3E3IQEBNC JUNIPER new sealed, Juniper MX MS-DPC IP Services Line card – new, PC-10GE-SFP new, PC-10GE-SFP-B used the below . Anyone got an offer on anything PC-10GE-SFP new. PC-10GE-SFP-B used Juniper new sealed in clam case Juniper MX
Cisco PWRC451300AC
Avaya WP91153 Definity Power Supply Unit AVAYA/AT&T/Lucent for Single Carrier
ADC D1M5A1001 ADC DSX Panel 56 Position Front Cross Connect
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco C3KXNM10G
Cisco PHM1200 LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY – Used
Nortel NTK557GAE5
3Com 3CSFP93 SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/—/ Category 5) Transceiver
Cisco 76EST40G Used, fully tested, good working
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX–10km
Cisco PHM1200 LINKSYS CISCO MANAGER IP PHONE LARGE DISPLAY – Used
Nortel NTDV22BA
Nortel NTK505FA
Ericsson BGM13610013 FCU 01
Cisco HWIC1FE NIB CISCO product
Nortel NT4K65AB Epsilon Station Line Card, rls 07
Nortel NT7E23AA Maint I/F
Cisco WSX45SUP7E
Tellabs 8171328U CLEI: WMOMA34
Nortel NTDV21CA
Panasonic KXT7625B Panasonic KX-T7625 Black
Dell YD637
Cisco WSX670810GE3CXL new and used condtion, for stock
NSN 62501854D SB LICENSE FEE FOR 8X2 MB/S (1+0) ND Indo
Avaya 8410DBLK
Juniper Networks Model: MXMSDPC Juniper IP Services Line card – new or best offer
NSN 62501720H PI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+1) ND Indo
HP 354101B21 HP BladeSystem p-Class Blade Sleeve
Nortel NTGZ81AA
Fujitsu FC9612H3S1I3 Optics, SNC1J3D2AC
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT Hde Outdo
3Com 3CXFP94 3Com 10GBASE-SR XFP ,850nm,MMF
Netgear CG3000D Netgear modems Model # several thousand new (still in factory sealed boxes) Minimum order 500 pcs
NSN 62501808 SW EMBEDDED MW PDH Indo
HP J4858B SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
3Com 3CSFP92 SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Lucent 300562782
HP 410125501
Netgear Model: CG3000D TAKE ALL . Netgear modems Model # several thousand new (still in factory sealed boxes) GOOD DEAL
Ericsson BOE602211 DXU-23
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
NEC 16ESIUPR2 Model: 0891014 NEC Aspire 16 Digital Station Card
Cisco WSX6148AGETX NIB CISCO product
Cisco WSC296048PSTL NIB CISCO product
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco WSC3560X48TL
Lucent WSRG20B CLEI: WMW61XOAAA Lucent WaveStar OCU31 Series 1:7
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
NEC 0890045 NEC Aspire 34 Button Display Speakerphone Black
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND Outdo
NEC 0890049 NEC Aspire 34 Button Super Display Telephone Black
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco PWRC451400ACV NIB CISCO product
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100base-bx10-u sfp 1310tx/1550rx—–40km
HP 321145001 HP OctalFC Interconnect Module
Cisco WSC3750X24TL
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Toshiba IPT2010SD Toshiba Business Phone
Lucent 300575990
Cisco WSX671610G3C NIB CISCO product
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
Sony VGPAC19V10 SONY 4.7A ac adapter
HP 652564B21 HP 300GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5‐inch) SC Enterprise
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC Outdo
Cisco SFP10GLR
Cisco RSP7203CXL10G USED condition, good working , 90days warranty
Nortel NT5B74AADA Model: V3G41 Sec to None In Nortel box W/ Docs ,CDs,Minuet and Cintech software LIKE NEW
Cisco RSP7203C10GE NIB cisco product
Ericsson BMR9600141 PSU DC
NSN 62501720M PI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+1) HD Indo
3Com 3CXFP92 3Com 10GBASE-LR XFP ,1310nm,SMF
Nortel NTK531BAE5
Dell PA20 DELL ac adapter
Sony PCGAAC16V6 Sony 16v 4a 64w ac adapter
Nortel NTDW59BAE6 Model: CPGMCS1000 Nortel CS-1000 CP-GM Card
Cisco CISCO2921VK9
IBM 02K6665 IBM/Lenovo 16V 4.5A 72W 5.5*2.5mm ac adapter
HP 357904001
Seiscor 99649935 S24DU
Samsung AD9019 Samsung SPA-V20, 19V 4.74A 5.5*3.0mm AC adapter
Fujitsu FC9511C2S1ISS08 Fujitsu
Not Listed TLMR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
NEC 0891051 NEC Aspire S 8 Port Digital Station Card
Nortel NT4N43DA Model: MULTIDISKUNIT Nortel Multi Disk Unit
Avaya NTYS19BC70E6 Model: 1220ESIPSET AVAYA
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX—–40km
3Com 3CSFP91 SFP 1000Base-SX (LC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Westell 604801 1) -01 and 3) -01A PSU
Apple A1184 APPLE 3.65A 60W, MA538LL/A ac adapter
Lucent KS23447L3 4.0 Outdoor Heat Exchanger Doors
Cisco SVR200 Linksys Router
Avaya NTEX11AA70E6 Model: I2033IPCNFUN Avaya i2033 IP Conference Unit
Cisco WSX6148FESFP NIB CISCO product
Cisco GLCLHSM
Acme Electric NETNET4250 Acme Packet NN4250 Net-Net Session Director, 4,000 sessions; 32,000 sessions; v6.1 firmware, more info
Alcatel 3AL48836AAAB01
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Cisco WSX4548RJ45V NIB CISCO product
NEC 0891000 NEC Aspire Power Supply Stock
NSN 73210261S IDU PI (1+1) ADD-DROP E1 SUBD 120/75 Indo
Nortel NTCA04SK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Not Listed FZR51802050F44 Fiber jumper, single mode duplex, SC/APC-SC/APC, 50′
Cisco WSC3750X24SE NIB CISCO product
Nortel NTGY60DD
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Ericsson BML3532062 PSU 230
Cisco WSX45SUP6LE
Cisco CP7911G
IBM 92P1110 IBM/Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W ac adapter
Cisco GLCT
IBM 25R5785 POWER CABLE 2.8M, 200-240V, TRIPLE 16A IEC 320-C20
NSN 70230012D IDU UNIT OPTICAL
NSN 083833A FSME
Melco KMT330AT Service Observing/Talk Assist
NEC 8SLIU1A Model: 0891017 NEC Aspire 8 Analog Station Card
3Com 3CSFP86 3COM 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX,SMF
Nortel NTRB33BB Model: FIJICARD Nortel Fiji Card
Cisco HWIC2T
3Com 3CXFP96 3Com 10GBASE-ER XFP ,1550nm,SMF
Cisco WSG5486
Nortel NTK505FAE5
Seiscor 99647012 Power unit
Lucent AKM56S2
Fujitsu FC9580L2C5 CLEI: SN12ALSAAA
Lucent SD2R51601 4.0 Modcell Outdoor Loaded
Cisco CISCO2911VK9
Toshiba PA3282U1ACA Toshiba 15V 4A 60Watt 6.3*3.0mm AC Adapter
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco PWR3900AC NIB CISCO product
NSN 62501764 LICENSE FEE FOR STM-1 HD
HP J4859B SFP 1000Base-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode) Transceiver
NEC 0891026 NEC Aspire SLT Interface Adapter (ip Series)
Cisco PWRC451400AC
NEC 0895046 NEC Aspire S 4 Port Trunk Card
Alcatel 4035 Alcatel equipment in NYC
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
NSN 084208A FRGL
Nortel NTK505DEE5
Cisco SFPGEZ 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Cisco PWRC451300ACV NIB CISCO product
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E2
Powerwave 777200
HP 391173001 HP 19v 4.74a 7.4*5.0mm ac adapter
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Not Listed PJ25 DC jack
Juniper Networks ES2GE8S1IOA We have Juniper and IBM . Make an offer
Ericsson BMR960201 Model: DCDCCONVERTOR Ericsson DC-DC Convert
Sun Micro X417036GBDDR3 AWESOME DEAL ONLY SUN Server X4170 – 36 GB DDR3 Triple Channel ram, 2 Quad core Xeon Processors, Socket 1366 with Hyperthreading – 2.4GHz
HP BL20PG3
HP BL30P HP -BL30p 354566-B21 BLADE SERVER – CONFIG PER SPECS
Cisco WSX45SUP6E
3Com 3CGBIC91 GBIC 1000Base-SX (SC/550m/850nm/Multi-Mode) Transceiver
Lucent TN844E CLEI: E5MQACPAAB MC5D097A3E I2 (TN884E) H LEVEL
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNLH2 Finisar 2GB Optical Transceiver GBIC
Juniper Networks M320FPC1E2
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NSN 62501720C PI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+0) ND Indo
IBM 81Y6542 INTEL XEON PROCESSOR E5649 6C 2 53G 12MB CACHE 1333MHZ 80W
Fujitsu XG2000C Model: 10GBSWITCH WE have a Fujitsu xg2000c 10GB switch . Make an offer
Lite-On PA165002 LITEON 19v 3.42a 5.5*1.7mm ac adapter
Cisco HWIC1T
NSN 470137A FTPB
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Cisco GLCSXMM
NSN 083688A FRGD
Vodavi IN901571 VODAVI INFINITE 24 BUTTON DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel NTDR71AE Model: REACHHLINECRD Nortel 32 Port Reach Line Card
NSN 470215A EXGA
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
NEC 8COIULS1 Model: 0891004 NEC Aspire 8 CO LS Trunk Card
NEC 8ESIUPR2 Model: 0891015 NEC Aspire 8 Station Digital Station Card Circuit Card
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE NIB CISCO product
Apple A1036 APPLE 24V 1.875A 45W Square Style M8482LL/A 661-3049 ac adapter
Nortel NTGS89DB
Avaya S8300700394901 AVAYA (DAH1) ICC/LSP
Nortel NTBW18AA
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.
Download PDF

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
SAMSUNG K9WBG08U1M-PIB0 NEW & |||
SAMSUNG LTN106W2-L01 Stock
AVX TAJE477K010RNJ TAJE477K010RNJ hot offers |||
ADI AD698APZ NEW & |||
ALLEGRO A1220LLHLT-T STOCK, DC: 11+ |||
FAIRCHILD FGH40N60UFD FGH40N60UFD hot offers |||
IR IRG4PF50W IRG4PF50W hot offers |||
MITSUBISH CM400DY-12NF CM400DY-12NF hot offers |||
Request A Quote | www.cellularequipment.net | sales@cellularequipment.net | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS.